Winners
Winners
2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Nation Name Award
Indonesia BRUCE RYDER LIONO Diamond Medal
Indonesia LEONEL YOCHANAN IDJIANTO Diamond Medal
Indonesia GLENN MAXWELL HARYANTO Diamond Medal
Indonesia CASSLYNE OKALINA XUVIANE Diamond Medal
Indonesia CAITLYN YANG Diamond Medal
Indonesia GENEVIEVE ANNABETH CHRISTIAN Diamond Medal
Afghanistan TASNIM AHADY Diamond Medal
Taiwan FENG,WEI-CHI Diamond Medal
India Krishiv Kashyap Desai Diamond Medal
Taiwan LEE,QI-XING Diamond Medal
Hong Kong LI PAK FUNG Diamond Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG CHI YAN Diamond Medal
Indonesia JAYDEN FITZGERALD YAUHARI Gold Medal
Indonesia ALICIA DJOHAN Gold Medal
Indonesia JEANICE EVE GUNAWAN Gold Medal
Indonesia WAN JUE Gold Medal
Indonesia WARREN LLOYD HARTANTO Gold Medal
Indonesia AYYASH ZAYDAN AL GHASSAN Gold Medal
Indonesia RASYA KENZIE HAMIZAN Gold Medal
Taiwan HUANG,XUAN-YA Gold Medal
Cambodia PHANUR PHARSHUKAK Gold Medal
Hong Kong WONG TIN YU Gold Medal
India Hridaan Harshit Shah Gold Medal
Taiwan TSAI,YU-JUNG Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YUN-FEI Gold Medal
Shanghai 张可馨 Gold Medal
Macau 丁相匀 Gold Medal
Taiwan TSAI, MIN-RONG Gold Medal
Taiwan HSU CHING EN Gold Medal
Hong Kong HAZEN LAM Gold Medal
Cambodia HENG VINCENT Gold Medal
Afghanistan ZAHRA WALI Silver Medal
Indonesia NAOMI MICHELLE LOO Silver Medal
Indonesia SOPHIA APRILLIA TAMIN Silver Medal
Indonesia PUTU DEVI PRAMESWARI WIANTA Silver Medal
Indonesia TIMOTHY ALEXANDER CHEONG Silver Medal
Indonesia NAINA MAHANTY Silver Medal
Taiwan PENG,HSIN-YUAN Silver Medal
Indonesia SEAN SIETO Silver Medal
Indonesia FRANSISKUS CALVIN SUDIONO Silver Medal
Indonesia ZOE ERWIN AULIA Silver Medal
Taiwan LU,WEI-YU Silver Medal
Taiwan KUO,KE-CHEN Silver Medal
Hong Kong NG TSZ HIN Silver Medal
Indonesia GIOVANNI RAFAEL GUNAWAN Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG, CHIEN-MI Silver Medal
Indonesia MANUEL DIRK ABDULLAH TAOFIK Silver Medal
Taiwan TSAI,HE-XI Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG,CAI-JIN Silver Medal
Hong Kong HO YUET HEI Silver Medal
Indonesia MADE AIKO ARKHAN ANINDRA SONY Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG,PO-CHIEH Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CHUN HEI Silver Medal
Macau LEONG CHEOK KIO Silver Medal
Indonesia SHLOK GAJANAN DRAVID Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG,XIN-BEI Silver Medal
Hong Kong LI ZHI RAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong SIT WAI LAM Silver Medal
Macau KONG CHIT U Silver Medal
Guizhou 邹明翌捷 Silver Medal
Cambodia TEPCHAMROEUN DINORINT Silver Medal
Cambodia Chao Seufong Silver Medal
Taiwan MAO,YU-JUN Silver Medal
Afghanistan HIFZA SADIQQI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN YIK KIU CHESTER Bronze Medal
Macau ZHANG XIN YI Bronze Medal
Indonesia NIKLAUS TANUJAYA CHIN Bronze Medal
Malaysia JARRETT BONG ZHEN HONG Bronze Medal
Indonesia JAMES DUKAKIS SARTIKA Bronze Medal
Indonesia VATSA JAT Bronze Medal
Hong Kong KWONG CHUN HEI ADRIAN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG SIU TIN Bronze Medal
Indonesia BIONIC ELINA ARYA PRAJA Bronze Medal
Indonesia RAFFASHA GHALY ALGHAZI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong AVERY YAN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG ZI YIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHAI CHI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN PAK LAM WARREN Bronze Medal
Macau 鄭伯甯 Bronze Medal
Cambodia MIN SOVANNARITH Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAW TSAN FOR Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HO YIN NOK Bronze Medal
Macau 陳子朗 Bronze Medal
Guizhou 汪天睿 Bronze Medal
Macau HO LOK CHI Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YU-AN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,BO-YEH Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHUNG,YUN-CHIAO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN LING YIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN JARVIS Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG YUI KA ISAAC Bronze Medal
Hong Kong ROCKY GUO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong NGAI SHUN HANG MARCUS Bronze Medal
Indonesia GUSTI KINANTI AL KHANSA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAM WAN YEUNG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong MOK CHIN LUI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong PUN CHUN YU Bronze Medal
Macau LO HONG IO Bronze Medal
Indonesia DARAN KARYA TEMIZ Bronze Medal
Hong Kong GEORGE GRAHAM RILEY Bronze Medal
Guizhou 宋可芯 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG MAN HIN Bronze Medal
Guizhou 杨若歆 Bronze Medal
Guizhou 颜学俊逸 Bronze Medal
Taiwan HSU,YU-CHE Bronze Medal
Macau LIM HOU IO Bronze Medal
Guizhou 滕新辰 Bronze Medal
Guizhou 曾昱嘉 Bronze Medal
Macau LEONG IEK SAN EASON Bronze Medal
Macau 麥俊賢 Bronze Medal
Cambodia LENG RITH NORIN Bronze Medal
Afghanistan ALINA TOKHI Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHEN SING YIN ASTON Merit Prize
Taiwan CHANG CHAO TSO Merit Prize
Hong Kong LAM TSZ YUI CHARMAINE Merit Prize
Hong Kong FUNG HEI CHUN Merit Prize
Hong Kong MATSUNAMI YUTO Merit Prize
Guizhou 陈垣再 Merit Prize
Hong Kong LEUNG CHUN WAI Merit Prize
Macau ZHU CHI IOI Merit Prize
Shanghai 金元一 Merit Prize
Hong Kong ERIC XIA Merit Prize
Guizhou 刘子义 Merit Prize
Guizhou 庄梓锌 Merit Prize
Macau 張善涵 Merit Prize
India Akshara Rajaram Merit Prize
Taiwan HSIEH,WAN-YU Merit Prize
Macau 劉靖琦 Merit Prize
Macau 李成熙 Merit Prize
Guizhou 李锦琨 Merit Prize
Hong Kong LAM WAN YUET Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG TSZ SHUN Merit Prize
Macau 蔡沅澄 Merit Prize
Macau LAM WENG IN Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG YUK NAM LOUIS Merit Prize
Hong Kong HUI WAN HO Merit Prize
Macau 李諾琛 Merit Prize
Guizhou 李赟卓 Merit Prize
Macau CHAN CHON TAT Merit Prize
Macau 吳晉宇 Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHAN YEE KIU ETON Merit Prize
Hong Kong HO PAK YIN Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG TSZ WAI LIONEL Merit Prize
India Aaradhya Arun Merit Prize
Cambodia TANG CHANKUOYLING Merit Prize
Hong Kong LEE HEI TUNG Merit Prize
Macau 張浩鋒 Merit Prize
Macau LIU,CHOK LAM Merit Prize
Guizhou 熊兴俊 Merit Prize
Hong Kong YUEN SHING POK ANTON Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Taiwan WEI-YOUNG YEH Diamond Medal
Malaysia TAN LE EN Diamond Medal
Indonesia BRYAN RICHIE HUANG Diamond Medal
Indonesia ASHTON FLYNN SETIADI Diamond Medal
Malaysia MAVERICK LAU YUAN KYE Diamond Medal
Taiwan WANG AI NI Diamond Medal
Taiwan LIN,YU-REN Diamond Medal
Hong Kong CHAN LONG YIN Diamond Medal
Indonesia MAZELA JANIQUE LIN Gold Medal
Taiwan WU, REN HUEI Gold Medal
Malaysia TANG GUANG QIAN Gold Medal
India Dhritiman Sengupta Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHIM YAN SHUN JARVIS Gold Medal
Taiwan KE,GUAN-XUAN Gold Medal
Philippines GAERLAN, EUNICE JARAVATA Gold Medal
Indonesia NICHOLAS JEFFERSON LINARDO Gold Medal
Indonesia LUCAS TIMOTHY SETIAWAN Gold Medal
Indonesia RYAN CHEN SHIHAO Gold Medal
Indonesia KENT MARCELLO CENDEKIA Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHU HO HIN Gold Medal
Guizhou 李坤林 Gold Medal
Taiwan CHIA MING LIU Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN PO YEN Gold Medal
Taiwan HUANG,WEI-CHE Gold Medal
Hong Kong YUNG YAT TSUN Gold Medal
Taiwan TUNG,MING-YUN Gold Medal
Guizhou 曾子涵 Gold Medal
Thailand PEERAPAT PASOONTARAKARN Gold Medal
Bulgaria GEORGI KRASIMIROV VALCHEV Gold Medal
Indonesia DENZEL ERWIN AULIA Silver Medal
Indonesia KAIRA GAUTAM Silver Medal
Indonesia DENEUVE THIERR WIJAYA Silver Medal
Taiwan LIU SHUO Silver Medal
Taiwan HSU CHING WEI Silver Medal
Indonesia OLIVER HARDY Silver Medal
Indonesia BEN HETING Silver Medal
Indonesia JENNIFER TARA SIAMANDO Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,HSING-YU Silver Medal
Indonesia CELINE MELODY WINSTON Silver Medal
Indonesia ARKAN ZHAFRAN AL GHAZAM Silver Medal
Guizhou 吴彦博 Silver Medal
Macau 李德言 Silver Medal
Taiwan YU-HSIANG CHANG Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHOW LEON PAK KIU Silver Medal
Thailand NATTAWEE PHONPRAKOBSIN Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,JIA-QIAN Silver Medal
Taiwan SHEN,MENG-TING Silver Medal
Thailand PAPIN EUMTHURAPOT Silver Medal
Thailand TANAT-ORN KONGCHATRI Silver Medal
Taiwan YEH,YU-CHIEH Silver Medal
Indonesia AAROHI VASHISHTHA Silver Medal
Taiwan CHANG CHAO YU Silver Medal
Macau 葉卓霖 Silver Medal
Indonesia JUSTIN TIMBERLAND Silver Medal
Indonesia MICHAEL WILLIAM WIDAGDO Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN PO-CHIH Silver Medal
Hong Kong FUNG YUET TUNG Silver Medal
Indonesia WILLIAM ALEXANDER WINATAL Silver Medal
Indonesia PATRICK KENZO TANDONO Silver Medal
Indonesia NELSON LEE VIRGO Silver Medal
Indonesia DAVID EMMANOUEL PATTUGALAN ARAULLO Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG YEN HSIANG Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,CHI-YUN Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,NIEN-CHUN Silver Medal
Hong Kong NG HIN SHEUNG Silver Medal
Taiwan HSU,KUAN-LUN Silver Medal
Guizhou 刘闯睿 Silver Medal
Macau MAK IOI FONG Silver Medal
Guizhou 黄家豪 Silver Medal
Guizhou 刘艾乔 Silver Medal
Macau 廖梓新 Silver Medal
Macau 麥俊宏 Silver Medal
Macau 孫梓祐 Silver Medal
Uzbekistan Alibek Rasulov Bronze Medal
Indonesia ADELIA KIRANA MAHESTRI Bronze Medal
Indonesia ACHTAR MOHAMMAD PRATAMA Bronze Medal
Indonesia HUBBIY RASYADARYA LUZERNY SYABAB Bronze Medal
Indonesia VALERIE AURELIA GUNAWAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHAN,PING-LIN Bronze Medal
Thailand THANANPAT TAWSUTKANOK Bronze Medal
Taiwan LAI,CHIN-CHEN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong ABRAM J YIU Bronze Medal
Hong Kong TSOI TSZ YEUNG Bronze Medal
Indonesia PASCAL OEI Bronze Medal
Thailand NATAPAT WANGTANAPHAT Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAW HO LUN Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALVEZ JEVERA KOSASIH Bronze Medal
Indonesia CLAUS EMANUEL LOEKITO Bronze Medal
Indonesia JAMES PRESTON KARTONO Bronze Medal
Thailand AIMSOOK POONVASIN Bronze Medal
Malaysia OOI WEN JIA Bronze Medal
Indonesia AUDREY SALSABILA SYAKIRA EDLIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HO ISABELLA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHU WAI SHUN Bronze Medal
Macau LEONG LOK IAO Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIAO, YEN-JOU Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHOI YUI HANG Bronze Medal
Indonesia NARA ALFATIH DHARANINDRA Bronze Medal
Indonesia NIELSEN MATTHEW WIBOWO Bronze Medal
Guizhou 涂梦楠 Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG,JUN-CHENG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HO YAN LAM Bronze Medal
Guizhou 贾博涵 Bronze Medal
Taiwan JAYDEN NG KANG YU Bronze Medal
Hong Kong SIU CHI FONG Bronze Medal
Indonesia JERREMY ANTONIO TJANDRA Bronze Medal
Cambodia SUN HELENE Bronze Medal
Taiwan LO,YI-XIANG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAM WANG SAU Bronze Medal
Taiwan WANG RUEI LIN Bronze Medal
Taiwan SHIH CHENG XI Bronze Medal
Bulgaria ALEX NIKOLAEV BINEV Bronze Medal
Bulgaria MIROSLAV DIMITROV SREBKOV Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAM YAT HEI Bronze Medal
Macau FONG HOU IN Bronze Medal
Indonesia KATHLEEN AMAURA IRAWAN Bronze Medal
Russia Maxim Puzyrev Bronze Medal
Macau 羅朗琦 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong TSUI FUNG Bronze Medal
Macau CHAN KAM WANG Bronze Medal
Indonesia CELINE LIN Bronze Medal
Guizhou 杨恩尘 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LAI HO YIN JOSHUA Bronze Medal
Macau SU CHARLIZE Bronze Medal
Macau UN HAO HIM Bronze Medal
Cambodia HOU RITH VATTANAC Bronze Medal
Bulgaria KRASIMIRA TOSHOVA MIHAYLOVA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong IP NGAI HIM Bronze Medal
Macau CHEN LONG ON Bronze Medal
Thailand AUNNADA SANGDUEAN Bronze Medal
Cambodia BUNTHOEUN DAVISAL Bronze Medal
Indonesia ANDREA KANAYA ALIMA Merit Prize
Taiwan CHI,SHAO-LIN Merit Prize
Indonesia WINNETOU LIELIOE DANUPRAWIRO Merit Prize
Taiwan CHANG CHIEN,PIN-TSEN Merit Prize
Taiwan HSU, EN CHIEH Merit Prize
Indonesia GILBERT MARSILLAM ABISHAI SITANGGANG Merit Prize
Indonesia ZIGGY SAVERIO ANINDITYA Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHU YUET YI Merit Prize
Hong Kong YEUNG HOK TING Merit Prize
Hong Kong AU NGAI YI Merit Prize
Macau 陳璟雋 Merit Prize
Taiwan ARISTA LEE Merit Prize
Hong Kong HO HEI TUNG Merit Prize
Hong Kong FONG YIN POK EGBERT Merit Prize
Macau 鄺華駿 Merit Prize
India Vivaan Mishra Merit Prize
Taiwan CHANG,CHENG-JUI Merit Prize
Taiwan CHANG CHEN YUNG Merit Prize
Macau FU WAI TENG Merit Prize
India Vivaan Gogineni Merit Prize
Hong Kong AU HO TSUN Merit Prize
Macau 吳彥鏗 Merit Prize
Indonesia EUN SEONG LEE Merit Prize
Malaysia TAN EN LIN Merit Prize
Indonesia HUMAIRA ADEEVA KAYSHA NAYA Merit Prize
Thailand PABHADA LEEPAIROJKUL Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHING HOI LEE HALEY Merit Prize
India Aryan Rao Merit Prize
Hong Kong SUNG YUI HIM Merit Prize
Hong Kong FUNG NATHANIEL Merit Prize
Indonesia JOSHTEN ARION WY Merit Prize
Indonesia KAYLEE ADELINE LIEVEE Merit Prize
Hong Kong KU EMILY Merit Prize
India Sarish Deepak Gajarmal Merit Prize
Taiwan LIN,YAN-JUN Merit Prize
Indonesia JANICE AURELIA SALAM Merit Prize
Macau IO NGAI TOU Merit Prize
Taiwan CHO KAI CHIEH Merit Prize
Macau LEI,EUGENIA U KIO Merit Prize
Indonesia ELANA NASYAPUTRI ABDULLAH WIDJAYA Merit Prize
Indonesia RACHEL HONORIS TJUARDINATA Merit Prize
Bulgaria EMA MILEN MARKOVA Merit Prize
Indonesia ANTONIO STEVEN SETIAWAN Merit Prize
Guizhou 陈嘉佑 Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Guizhou 刘隽吉 Diamond Medal
Malaysia HU REGINE Diamond Medal
Indonesia PUTU ESA INDRASTRA NUGRAHA Diamond Medal
Russia Danil Kazanov Diamond Medal
Malaysia CHOO CAYENNE Diamond Medal
Taiwan HSU WEI FU Diamond Medal
Malaysia TAN LE Diamond Medal
Thailand PETCHPRIMA SRETHAPIYANONT Diamond Medal
Russia Darren Kuzmin Diamond Medal
Australia LOUIS SHI Diamond Medal
Bulgaria LACHEZAR GEORGIEV TOMOV Diamond Medal
Taiwan CHEN,JUYE-SI Gold Medal
Indonesia GEORGE MAXIMILIAN TANJAYA Gold Medal
Taiwan WARREN,TAO Gold Medal
Taiwan SHIH,YUN-TSE Gold Medal
Taiwan XIE XIN-KAI Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHEUNG TSZ LOK Gold Medal
Australia LUCAS HU Gold Medal
Malaysia KHOR SEANG WAI Gold Medal
Indonesia EDUARDO XAVIERO BINGEI Gold Medal
Indonesia BEVERLY AIRA CHITTA Gold Medal
Thailand KITTIYA MANEERAT Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN,HSIN-AN Gold Medal
Australia ORLANDO ZHANG Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN JUN HU Gold Medal
Hong Kong LEE SZE LONG Gold Medal
Thailand PLOYCHOMPOO SUWANNACHIT Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN, HAO-WEI Gold Medal
Taiwan LIOU,CHIUAN-DE Gold Medal
Taiwan PENG, ZIHHAO Gold Medal
Philippines CALDERON, JAKOB MATTEO NARIO Gold Medal
India Aaryaa Varun Bhatt Gold Medal
Taiwan TSAI, HE-RUI Gold Medal
Bulgaria TEODOR METODIEV LALOV Gold Medal
Hong Kong KAN SEE HANG KENSON Gold Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHEUK FUNG HARVEY Gold Medal
Singapore Maika Nguyen Uyen Minh Gold Medal
Thailand PHIRAYA GRUD-IN Gold Medal
Taiwan HSU,MU CHENG Gold Medal
Thailand PAWEEKORN SRIRATANAWONG Gold Medal
Taiwan YU,MIN-FEI Gold Medal
Macau CHE HOU HONG Gold Medal
Thailand SIWAT KALNAOVAKUL Gold Medal
Hong Kong LAM YIK SEN Gold Medal
Uzbekistan Ilhomjanov Jasurbek Silver Medal
Indonesia ANDERSON BOEDIMAN Silver Medal
Indonesia RAMZA EHTESHAAM AFRISA Silver Medal
Malaysia LOW JINN SOONG Silver Medal
Taiwan ZHAN,CHENG-YAN Silver Medal
Malaysia HAR WEI HAO Silver Medal
Indonesia MUHAMMAD RAIS YUKICHI SITUMORANG Silver Medal
Indonesia KENZOU CHARLES YANG Silver Medal
Indonesia RITVIK NAYAK Silver Medal
Indonesia ZACHARY AYDEN JULONG JEFFREY Silver Medal
Thailand NATHADED SUJJASONTIS Silver Medal
Taiwan WANG YANG XI Silver Medal
Macau WONG PAK IO Silver Medal
Indonesia ARCHIE ANGELO CHANDRA Silver Medal
Hong Kong LAM CHI HO Silver Medal
Malaysia HSU REN YU Silver Medal
Indonesia ARFA FALENSCO HOSARI Silver Medal
Taiwan WENG,WEI-CHEN Silver Medal
Taiwan LEE CHENG-HSIN Silver Medal
Thailand TECHATAT ATHIKANON Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG MENG-HSUAN Silver Medal
Taiwan LAI,YI-CHENG Silver Medal
Hong Kong MOK SUM LUI Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CHUN TING Silver Medal
Hong Kong LIN LOK YIN Silver Medal
Hong Kong NG PAK YU Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN KOLIN CHRISTIAN Silver Medal
Macau NI CHI HIN Silver Medal
India Raguram Raghulan Silver Medal
Taiwan YUAN,CHI-CHUAN Silver Medal
Taiwan SHEN,YU-WEI Silver Medal
Taiwan SUNNY CHEN-CHEN HUANG Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG PEI-RONG Silver Medal
India Sahil Amit Jagnade Silver Medal
Thailand ATTHAWISH TONGBUASIRILAI Silver Medal
Thailand PUTTIPONG NONTIKARN Silver Medal
Hong Kong LEE CHI WAI Silver Medal
Indonesia MARIA MICHELLIN S. MONIAGA Silver Medal
Australia LUCAS LI Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN YU-WEI Silver Medal
Taiwan JHANG,SIANG-YAN Silver Medal
Bulgaria SIMONA GEORGIEVA MARINOVA Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHEN YI KE Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CAHK YU JAYDEN Silver Medal
Hong Kong FANG CHENG HAN SAM Silver Medal
Thailand SUPAKORN SIRITHANAKUL Silver Medal
Australia JADEN WANG Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YEN-HENG Silver Medal
Indonesia AIREEN ANGELIE EFFENDY Silver Medal
Australia YUCHEN ZHOU Silver Medal
Taiwan WEI, TZU-HSUAN Silver Medal
Taiwan TANG,CHING-HSIEN Silver Medal
Hong Kong SUM TSZ YIU Silver Medal
Macau WONG U TENG Silver Medal
Thailand PORNPAWEE CHOOSUB Silver Medal
Australia REX YANG Silver Medal
Thailand THANATCHAPORN SONGKIATTIWONG Silver Medal
Macau HONG CHAN KIT Silver Medal
Shenzhen 孙宁 Silver Medal
Thailand TASSIT VISETCHAROENPORN Silver Medal
Bulgaria GABRIELA JELIAZKOVA TOMOVA Silver Medal
Bulgaria GEORGI VLADIMIROV RALCHEV Silver Medal
Philippines REYES, JAVIER SANDRINO PASIC Silver Medal
Bulgaria DANIEL VLADIMIROV KOLOVSKI Silver Medal
Uzbekistan Abdullaev Azizbek Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALVARO CAHAYA SUSANTO Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIAO, CHI-JUI Bronze Medal
Indonesia LIONEL MATTHEW COLIN TAMUNU Bronze Medal
Indonesia M. RADHITYA NAUFAL Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,SSU-CHI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong NGAN CHUN YIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHOU LAP YIN Bronze Medal
Macau 何柏均 Bronze Medal
Malaysia CHEW KE ERN Bronze Medal
Malaysia LOH JIAN LING Bronze Medal
Taiwan DAVI LIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong KOBE CHAN Bronze Medal
Thailand THANTHANUT TAPANATUMMACHAI Bronze Medal
Thailand THADWARAT PUANGBUBPA Bronze Medal
Taiwan MARLON DING ZHANG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HERON YUEN HIU YIK Bronze Medal
Thailand PASSAKORN MANEECHOTICHEONG Bronze Medal
Taiwan HOU,YEN-CHING Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALICIA SYDNEY ALINSKIE Bronze Medal
Thailand NUNTANAT PADUNGKEITTIWONG Bronze Medal
Guizhou 刘鑫馨 Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIN,HUNG-HAO Bronze Medal
Macau UN CHI WUN Bronze Medal
Macau LAI IAT CHEONG Bronze Medal
Indonesia MALVYN LOUIS SEMBIRING Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALIKA PUTRI FARI'ISHA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAU PUI YU Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN DUC THANH Bronze Medal
Thailand THANTANA CHATHAEN Bronze Medal
Australia EMMA SHAO Bronze Medal
Taiwan SIENA Bronze Medal
Indonesia OSKARINA AMITHA HADIPRAJITNO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong FONG KA YU MARGARET Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG HIU LAM Bronze Medal
Indonesia SAATCHI AMANDINE RAMLI Bronze Medal
Indonesia VERDIXON SEPTANIEL ALVARO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong SO LONG SHUN Bronze Medal
Macau LEONG KA IEONG Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 陈妤玺 Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 许雨涵 Bronze Medal
Indonesia QUINTUS AURELIO TJHE Bronze Medal
Australia XAVIER HSU Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LI YUEN KWAI Bronze Medal
Macau 李君堯 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CHUN YU IAN Bronze Medal
Macau SIT NGA IAO Bronze Medal
Macau 盧映沂 Bronze Medal
Indonesia YOO HOSEUNG Bronze Medal
Thailand TEESIT KIATBENCHAPHONG Bronze Medal
Bulgaria ALEKSANDAR MARTINOV ANGELOV Bronze Medal
Thailand YOSSAWAT BOONSUYA Bronze Medal
Guizhou 颜骏羽 Bronze Medal
Australia ALBERT XIONG Bronze Medal
Shanghai 万灵 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LI MAN HEI Bronze Medal
Thailand WARAT OPASPIMONTHAM Bronze Medal
Cambodia HUN VISITHIREACH Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN AN BAO LINH Bronze Medal
Hong Kong MA WAI KING Bronze Medal
Macau 梅力昊 Bronze Medal
Macau 何泓楷 Bronze Medal
Cambodia CHAING MEYVUOCH Bronze Medal
Cambodia SOUR SEYVOLII Bronze Medal
Uzbekistan Imomov Mukhammadolim Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Doniyorova Durdona Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Musaboev Nodirbek Merit Prize
Indonesia RAPHAELLA CALLISTA HENDARSON Merit Prize
Indonesia ATSUKI KUNO Merit Prize
Indonesia VLADIMIR KUKUSHKIN Merit Prize
Indonesia WU MIN JIE Merit Prize
Indonesia KATE WIJAYA WONGSO Merit Prize
Indonesia AIESHA ZAAFARANI RAHADIAN HARIANTO Merit Prize
Taiwan SUNG,JUI-EN Merit Prize
Malaysia POOK ZI CHING Merit Prize
Indonesia RADEN LUKAS MANUEL PRIAMBUDI Merit Prize
Thailand AIMMIKA BOONROD Merit Prize
Guizhou 杨佳奕 Merit Prize
Guizhou 吕安然 Merit Prize
Bulgaria BORIS STAMENOV APOSTOLOV Merit Prize
Macau 謝子軒 Merit Prize
Indonesia DHAFIRA ANISA PUTRI Merit Prize
Indonesia RIO EDWARD TAN Merit Prize
Indonesia VEDIKA DHIRAJ PRADEEP Merit Prize
Macau QIU CHEONG Merit Prize
Shenzhen 张洋溢 Merit Prize
Indonesia NATHAN WIJAYA WONGSO Merit Prize
Guizhou 刘宇晨 Merit Prize
Indonesia THERESIA REINA SUHENDA Merit Prize
Malaysia CHEAH JOR XAYN Merit Prize
Indonesia NARAYANA RESPATI WIKAN MURTI Merit Prize
Indonesia JOCELYN KATRINA TJINDAIDY Merit Prize
Macau MA CHON HEI Merit Prize
Taiwan CHIN,CHEN-YU Merit Prize
Indonesia WENZEL JAYDEN HARRY AWALOEI Merit Prize
Taiwan LIN,YU JU Merit Prize
Macau LEI, CHI FONG Merit Prize
Macau 黃梓軒 Merit Prize
Indonesia ELAINE BRIANNA GUNAWAN Merit Prize
Indonesia SCARLETT LYNN VIRGO Merit Prize
Hong Kong LEE KA LONG Merit Prize
Indonesia LOUIS VALENTINO TANSRI Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG SZE HON Merit Prize
Indonesia AIDEN NICHOLAS CHRISTIAN POTRO Merit Prize
Indonesia GREG BENAIA NARENDRA DERMAWAN Merit Prize
Thailand PANNAPAT KONGNAKORN Merit Prize
Guizhou 蔡依辰 Merit Prize
Macau 趙澳深 Merit Prize
Indonesia RADEN THOMAS DANIEL PRIAMBUDI Merit Prize
Indonesia QUEEN ATHALLAH ZOEY MUSHAWIRY Merit Prize
Macau VITORIO MARLELINO SUN DA LUZ Merit Prize
Indonesia DAVID ELLIACZAR TINAMISAN TABERNERO Merit Prize
Thailand PARIYACHAT TINGSOMCHAISILP Merit Prize
Macau 羅靖翹 Merit Prize
Cambodia LENG SITHAVISOTH Merit Prize
Macau CHAO,UT KIO EUNICE Merit Prize
Indonesia ANDREW JONATHAN SIEK Merit Prize
Cambodia CHEAB CHHUN ROTANAK Merit Prize
Cambodia Cha Sereyrith Merit Prize
Indonesia GANIX ARIAH SUBANDHI Merit Prize
Indonesia CLAIRE BELLVANIA LEONARDO Merit Prize
Cambodia SOUR CHEA HELYN Merit Prize
Guizhou 袁雅桐 Merit Prize
Taiwan HUANG,PO-HSIANG Merit Prize
Cambodia PEM VATEY Merit Prize
Cambodia NHIM KIMSAN Merit Prize
Macau 彭鎧禛 Merit Prize
Thailand EAKKAPHAT MAHANKASUWAN Merit Prize
Cambodia LIM LY EUR Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Indonesia VICTORIA SEVERINE LIONO Diamond Medal
Malaysia NATHAN KEE YONG ZHEN Diamond Medal
Hong Kong SIM LUI YEE EDELWEISS Diamond Medal
Thailand THITIWAT SRIAROONRUANGCHAI Diamond Medal
Thailand CHATDANAI LIMSIRIRANGSAN Diamond Medal
Thailand RATEP KHEMAPET Diamond Medal
Macau WONG U PAN Diamond Medal
Afghanistan SETAYESH PEMAN Gold Medal
Indonesia PETER EUAN RIDJAB Gold Medal
Malaysia ERNEST CHOO SHEN TING Gold Medal
Indonesia PETER JOYKARSTEN Gold Medal
Malaysia CHEONG CHEE CHING Gold Medal
Malaysia YIP KAI JYUN Gold Medal
Indonesia CLAYTON ALEXANDER SUTANTO Gold Medal
Indonesia ACE MANUEL HIMAWAN Gold Medal
Thailand SUPANUT UNGMANEEPRASERT Gold Medal
Indonesia JUSTIN KENT Gold Medal
Indonesia HUGO AYMAN HARUN DAMAN Gold Medal
Indonesia KENZIO MUHAMMAD RAHARJO Gold Medal
Thailand KNOTTAWAN TOWATTANAKIJ Gold Medal
Taiwan HU,YU-EN Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CHEUK HEI Gold Medal
Indonesia MADALYNN ASHLEE HANDAYA Gold Medal
Indonesia KEILZTON ADRIAN MARVELLTON IRWAN Gold Medal
Indonesia CLARISSA ALANA RAJASA GINTING Gold Medal
Indonesia ALDEN PIERO ONGGOWARSITO Gold Medal
Taiwan YEN YUEH Gold Medal
Indonesia LAURENT AUSTIN SUHARTONO Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN,MENG-YANG Gold Medal
Malaysia ENOCH TANG YEK CHUAN Gold Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN HUNG MINH Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN,SHIH-CHE Gold Medal
Thailand FAHSAI LAKMUANG Gold Medal
Macau CHIO MENG HANG Gold Medal
Macau 錢經天 Gold Medal
Australia JOSHUA YX WANG Gold Medal
Uzbekistan Axatova Asal Gold Medal
Uzbekistan Marufova Munira Gold Medal
Indonesia CLAUDIA AMADEA RAJASA GINTING Silver Medal
Indonesia AIMEE SIDHARTA Silver Medal
Taiwan HSU,CHEN-JUI Silver Medal
Hong Kong HUNG YU TING Silver Medal
Indonesia BEVERLEY FAITH HARTANTO Silver Medal
Thailand ATHITPONG ISSARAPAKDEETHAM Silver Medal
Taiwan WEI, TZU-HUNG Silver Medal
Indonesia CHRISTOPHER BRYCE REAGAN LIN Silver Medal
Indonesia PRATHAM KIRAN SHARMA Silver Medal
Thailand POONNAPHAT LAKSUWONG Silver Medal
Thailand PUNNAPAT PARITATPAISAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN CHING FOON JEFFREY Silver Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHEUK HONG Silver Medal
Australia DYLAN QIU Silver Medal
Taiwan HSU,SHIH-YANG Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG,YUAN-SHAN Silver Medal
Taiwan DAI,XING-QIAN Silver Medal
Taiwan YE,WEI-CHIEH Silver Medal
Bulgaria GEORGIA GEORGIEVA MIHALEVA Silver Medal
Bulgaria MARTIN ATANASOV MITREV Silver Medal
Hong Kong MAK WAI HANG KOLSON Silver Medal
Hong Kong KWOK CHI HO Silver Medal
Indonesia BENAIAH HALIM UTAMA Silver Medal
Indonesia ROBERT OLIVIER LIESTER Silver Medal
Indonesia ASHA NAMIRA SJARFI Silver Medal
Thailand PHATTARAKORN BOONWANNO Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG,YU-SHEN Silver Medal
Malaysia LAI KAR PHE Silver Medal
Thailand NITCHANAN AKKRANUPORNPONG Silver Medal
Malaysia ALEXANDER CHEW TIAN YOU Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHOI SHING HAY Silver Medal
Hong Kong TO HEI WAI Silver Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG KENDRICK Silver Medal
Malaysia LOW JINN KHAI Silver Medal
Shenzhen 徐嘉妮 Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN LAM NGOC Silver Medal
Taiwan KUNG,CHANG-RUI Silver Medal
Indonesia LOUIS ONGGO Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN, YUAN-SHENG Silver Medal
Hong Kong LIN PUI YIN ATHENA Silver Medal
Australia MELODY LAI Silver Medal
Taiwan SU,ZHEN Silver Medal
Thailand SAKDHICHOTE MEESAARD Silver Medal
Shanghai 杨金泽 Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHEUNG YIK LONG Silver Medal
Hong Kong LIU TSZ HIN Silver Medal
Bulgaria MICHAEL TRIFONOV IVANOV Silver Medal
Philippines GO, ETHAN LIAM YU Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN DUC CHI ANH Silver Medal
Indonesia EMMANUELLA THEONA LUMBAN BATU Bronze Medal
Indonesia EUN SOL LEE Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG,YU-CHI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HUNG LONG HEI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong TAM NGO YIN Bronze Medal
Thailand RONNAROT PATTAWEERAKUL Bronze Medal
Taiwan YANG,KO JIE Bronze Medal
Hong Kong PANG WING SUM HAYLEY Bronze Medal
Malaysia CHEONG HOI YAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia CHESTER ALLAN CAHYADI Bronze Medal
Thailand PITCHAYATHIDA POTAWAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia LIN SHENGKAI Bronze Medal
Thailand THANANAN SUWANPAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan FENG,HSIANG-CHI Bronze Medal
Macau CHEANG CHEOK NAM Bronze Medal
Malaysia ONG KAI YUAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia KAYLA NAOMI RIIVEN Bronze Medal
Thailand VICHASITH VIRAJSILP Bronze Medal
Indonesia JAYDEN MARUHAL AMADEUS SITANGGANG Bronze Medal
Indonesia AARON MAXWELL WIBISONO Bronze Medal
Indonesia WINSTON ALEXANDER MULYO Bronze Medal
Thailand WACHIRAWICH CHIMPALEE Bronze Medal
Taiwan DU CHENG-RUI Bronze Medal
Bulgaria BOYAN DIMITROV SLIVKOV Bronze Medal
Macau ZHU CHAN IN Bronze Medal
Macau LEI HOU CHENG Bronze Medal
Indonesia NATHANAEL EHUD WANG Bronze Medal
Australia CHRISTINA LIN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHOW CHUN HEI Bronze Medal
Macau WONG HOU CHENG Bronze Medal
Taiwan FANG, JIA-YING Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,BO-YAN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHEUNG PAK TO Bronze Medal
Philippines CORO, IBARRA LEE ONG Bronze Medal
Thailand KANWARIN KHUMPHAN Bronze Medal
Australia SPENSER JI Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 罗格 Bronze Medal
Thailand WEERAPATH WONGNITIRAT Bronze Medal
Guizhou 万骐恺 Bronze Medal
Bulgaria DRAGOMIR NIKOLAEV NIKOV Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG KING YIN Bronze Medal
Guizhou 杨博文 Bronze Medal
Australia LUCAS FUNG Bronze Medal
Macau 蔡學睿 Bronze Medal
Thailand AMOLRADA PHROMKLANG Bronze Medal
Australia DAVID HU Bronze Medal
Taiwan TSAI,KAI-TSE Bronze Medal
Bulgaria NIA DINKOVA PARUSHEVA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN PAK HANG Bronze Medal
Macau 周祺浚 Bronze Medal
Philippines MIGUEL CARLOS CRUZ Bronze Medal
Indonesia IndiaNA SETIAWAN Bronze Medal
Cambodia PHENG VILLA Bronze Medal
Taiwan HSIAO, YU-TSE Bronze Medal
Thailand PRIN SONGSRI Bronze Medal
Bulgaria NIA MINKOVA KAZAKOVA Bronze Medal
Malaysia ELNER LIM HONG QIAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan LUKE HUNG Bronze Medal
Macau LEUNG WUN HEI Bronze Medal
Cambodia SA PIYANUN Bronze Medal
Macau U, WAI TING Bronze Medal
Australia JONATHAN ZHAO Bronze Medal
Russia Deni Bekker Bronze Medal
Cambodia SOK RATTANAK Bronze Medal
Uzbekistan Mirzabdullaeva Mohlaroy Bronze Medal
Uzbekistan Yuldoshev Botirjon Bronze Medal
Indonesia TIFFANY ANNABEL BLESSING Merit Prize
Indonesia JEREMY CARLSON LUHURBUDI Merit Prize
Taiwan SHI,MING-HONG Merit Prize
Taiwan HUANG,SHIH-JIE Merit Prize
Indonesia NICOLE JOANNE VIRGO Merit Prize
Guizhou 叶峻嘉 Merit Prize
Indonesia ELVERN JERRIEL XIAO Merit Prize
Indonesia EFRAN WARREN SUNTORO Merit Prize
Thailand KANNAPAT PRASONGPANYA Merit Prize
Bulgaria DIMANA NIKOLAEVA NIKOVA Merit Prize
Macau 曾子皓 Merit Prize
Australia EASON LIU Merit Prize
Bulgaria VIKTORIA KALINOVA GROZDEVA Merit Prize
Macau 鍾華強 Merit Prize
Indonesia JASHLEY FRANCESA WY Merit Prize
Thailand THAMMAWIT ROJTHAMMARAK Merit Prize
Thailand PIRANAN CHETRAKARN Merit Prize
Hong Kong SIN WAI SHAN Merit Prize
Vietnam DUONG HAI CHAU Merit Prize
Macau 梅禮杰 Merit Prize
Shenzhen 蒋智宇 Merit Prize
Australia YOUZHEN (JEREMY)ZHANG Merit Prize
Australia IAN YU Merit Prize
Taiwan CHO PEI YUN Merit Prize
Taiwan LIU,YUN-CHIEN Merit Prize
Hong Kong LEE CHAK LUNG Merit Prize
Hong Kong LEE HIU FUNG RUKI Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHEUNG CHUN YAT HAYMAN Merit Prize
Indonesia MARCELLE-ANDREE ANDJARI DARMOSOEBROTO Merit Prize
Indonesia TIMOTHY ALEXANDER TJUNG Merit Prize
Hong Kong LINDA XIA Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHU FELIX Merit Prize
Macau 歐陽天一 Merit Prize
Vietnam TRAN NAM Merit Prize
Taiwan YU,MENG-CHIN Merit Prize
Indonesia MELISSA EUNYOO AN Merit Prize
Shenzhen 李宁安 Merit Prize
Indonesia ALIKA AZALIA IRAWAN Merit Prize
Taiwan CHANG,CHENG-KAI Merit Prize
Cambodia NUON LILY Merit Prize
Russia Nelli Naumova Merit Prize
Macau WONG CHAK LAI Merit Prize
Shenzhen 陈可心 Merit Prize
Cambodia LIM PHOUKORN Merit Prize
Cambodia PHENG DARIZHA Merit Prize
Shenzhen 沈奕丞 Merit Prize
Cambodia TEPCHAMROEUN DIPHASOKA Merit Prize
Cambodia ROM RATHANAKBOTH Merit Prize
Shenzhen 洪梓翔 Merit Prize
Cambodia RITH PANHAROTH Merit Prize
Cambodia MOL MOUYLIM Merit Prize
Cambodia HENG DHARINDA RATHA Merit Prize
Cambodia LEANG CHHAYALEAK Merit Prize
Thailand SIRASILP TINGSOMCHAISILP Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG TSZ YIN CASSIE Merit Prize
Australia ISABELLA WANG Merit Prize
Macau 黃天潁 Merit Prize
Cambodia CHUN CHEYVICHEA Merit Prize
Thailand PAKIN LI Merit Prize
Russia Elena Langiu Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Indonesia RYAN STEFANO Diamond Medal
Indonesia WILLIAM FREDEURICH HALIM Diamond Medal
Indonesia THEODORE BRYAN KOSASIH Diamond Medal
Malaysia HOO JORDAN Diamond Medal
Taiwan TSAI,CHEN-YU Diamond Medal
Hong Kong FONG CHI YIN Diamond Medal
Hong Kong WOO HO CHUN Diamond Medal
Indonesia MAXWELL DAMIAN SETIA Gold Medal
Indonesia ASSYIFA KHANZA AQILAH Gold Medal
Indonesia JAUHARA NABILA LESTARI Gold Medal
Indonesia EVERECIA MARVELIE TJAWINOTO Gold Medal
Indonesia LIONEL KEVIN WIJAYA Gold Medal
Bulgaria MARTINA KRASIMIROVA ILIEVA Gold Medal
Singapore YASH RAJ Gold Medal
Indonesia VALDIO ALTAMA DIANANDA Gold Medal
Indonesia CELINE SALIM Gold Medal
Malaysia QUEK KER YIN Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHAU PUI NGAI Gold Medal
Thailand KAWINKIT OLANKITCHAROEN Gold Medal
Bulgaria YORDAN EMILOV STOYANOV Gold Medal
Malaysia YEOH YI SHUEN Gold Medal
Thailand PEERAWISH SRIPATTRAPAN Gold Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG NGO FUNG Gold Medal
Indonesia LOGAN TANSAWIGNYO Gold Medal
Thailand PUNNAWIT AROONSIRIWATTANA Gold Medal
Malaysia ABIGAIL LOKE YU QI Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHAN HON LAM Gold Medal
Hong Kong LAM LONG YIN LOUIE Gold Medal
Macau 黃荻翹 Gold Medal
Hong Kong LIU CHUN NGAI Gold Medal
Thailand RONNAKORN RATCHABUREE Gold Medal
Thailand NATTAWAT BOORANAMAITREE Gold Medal
Macau 區叡恆 Gold Medal
Macau LAO, CHON HANG Gold Medal
Vietnam TRUONG PHU KHANG Gold Medal
Indonesia EMMA ANGELIQUE SETIAWAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong FUNG KIT YING Silver Medal
Indonesia WYNNETA QUEENA ANINDYA PUTRI Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN YAT HIN HAROLD Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,PO-CHIH Silver Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHI YAN Silver Medal
Thailand PRAPAVEE CHOMBOON Silver Medal
Taiwan WANG YU CHENG Silver Medal
Indonesia NOAH ANUARA DARIAN SJADZALI Silver Medal
Indonesia AIDEN NATHANIEL ANG Silver Medal
Malaysia HEW JOE-VI Silver Medal
Hong Kong WAI SHUN FUNG ARIAN Silver Medal
Indonesia CLEMENT NATHANAEL LOEKITO Silver Medal
Indonesia LLOYD TANSAWIGNYO Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN,CHUN-HUA Silver Medal
Taiwan CHI,YOU-HO Silver Medal
Taiwan YEH MING-LUN Silver Medal
Hong Kong PEY PEI XUN Silver Medal
Hong Kong LAI HOK LAM ADRIAM Silver Medal
Indonesia BRYAN WILEANG Silver Medal
Indonesia RAPHAEL REYNARD WIJAYA Silver Medal
Thailand ANNAVIT CHANTHOT Silver Medal
Malaysia BERNICE MIRABELLE CHEN YU WEN Silver Medal
Taiwan LEE, YU-EN Silver Medal
Indonesia MADELINE ASHLEY KABO Silver Medal
Indonesia ALEXANDER RIO WIJAYA Silver Medal
Taiwan CHAO, TING-FENG Silver Medal
Hong Kong LIN ZHE Silver Medal
Indonesia HILLARY KARENINA KANDOU Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG,PO-JUI Silver Medal
Hong Kong HO HO HANG Silver Medal
Philippines CABIGON, RYAN THEODORE CAUNAN Silver Medal
Philippines GUARIN, JOHN ELROM CAEL TAN CARDOSO Silver Medal
Russia Alexandra Abrossimova Silver Medal
Thailand PHUMIPAT KEREWICHIAN Silver Medal
Taiwan RUEI-CHIEN, WANG Silver Medal
Taiwan CHANG TZU YU Silver Medal
Thailand KORN SIRITHANAKUL Silver Medal
Australia ALICIA CHUNG Silver Medal
Taiwan SHEN,YING-YU Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN SHU JUNG Silver Medal
Thailand CHAINARONG THIPMANEE Silver Medal
Australia BRIAN XU Silver Medal
Macau KEVIN BRIAN TAYLOR Silver Medal
Indonesia FALISHA JASMINE MARYAM LASHIRAH BEY Bronze Medal
Indonesia YOO HOJIN Bronze Medal
Taiwan XUE,JUN-ZE Bronze Medal
Indonesia DIMAS WAHYU RAHADIAN HARIANTO Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALEXANDR SACHIO DINYAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia QIARRA ZAHRA AURENZIE LIHAWA Bronze Medal
Indonesia VEDANSH NAUTIYAL Bronze Medal
Indonesia MERRILYNN VALLERIE TANDOW Bronze Medal
Indonesia COLBERT SO Bronze Medal
Thailand PHUWISH SRIPATTRAPAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia ISAIAH BRANDON PARDAMEAN HUTAGALUNG Bronze Medal
Thailand WITTHANIN CHONSOMCHIT Bronze Medal
Taiwan JIANG,SUNG-CHI Bronze Medal
Taiwan LU YAN HUI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong FUNG TSZ WAI Bronze Medal
Malaysia CHEAH WEI HAN Bronze Medal
Philippines JAVIER, PACO ALFONSO ROJAS Bronze Medal
Indonesia VALERIE JANE VIRGO Bronze Medal
Indonesia VARRELL MICHAEL ANGELO Bronze Medal
Indonesia REGINA FREYA SUHENDA Bronze Medal
Indonesia RIVAN WIJAYA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KENZO HENDERSON LIM Bronze Medal
Thailand THEE THANAWUTIKUL Bronze Medal
Taiwan YEH,FENG-HSUAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia TIFFANY NADYA BASRI Bronze Medal
Thailand SUPPAROEK CIVILIZE Bronze Medal
Shanghai 肖昶德 Bronze Medal
Taiwan WANG JO-AN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YING-HSIU Bronze Medal
Indonesia ANNABELLE DOW Bronze Medal
Malaysia SEAH YU HENG Bronze Medal
Bulgaria PAVEL VELIKOV KAZAKOV Bronze Medal
Macau 吳芷欣 Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 蔡文博 Bronze Medal
India Arjun Raghav Pullabhotla Gourineni Bronze Medal
Philippines INTALAN, JAN RONALD MARASIGAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia BRANDON LEE Bronze Medal
Indonesia ZOYA ABIGAIL SANTOSO Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,AI-LIN Bronze Medal
Bulgaria VIKTOR IVELINOV IMPEROV Bronze Medal
Malaysia GOH ZI TAO Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 侯政涵 Bronze Medal
Indonesia SHARON IRENE Bronze Medal
Australia YUAN HUANG Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 张曦文 Bronze Medal
Taiwan LEE HSUAN-HSUAN Bronze Medal
Australia OSCAR CHU Bronze Medal
Taiwan KANG,HONG-WEI Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,SHIUAN-LE Bronze Medal
Taiwan KUO,HAN-TIAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG,YUNG-CHI Bronze Medal
Macau 李栩樂 Bronze Medal
Philippines ENCARGUEZ, ALFONSO INIGO ESTRADA Bronze Medal
Taiwan KO-REN,CHEN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHIN,CHIA-HSIEN Bronze Medal
Macau EMILY Bronze Medal
Macau LOK CHEOK NAM JONAYHAN Bronze Medal
Macau 林孝賢 Bronze Medal
Thailand KANOTPASIN TAKAGI Bronze Medal
Guizhou 卫一鸣 Bronze Medal
Macau LEE CHI IAO Bronze Medal
Macau CHOI CHON HOU Bronze Medal
Macau LOK CHON HOU Bronze Medal
Philippines ANCHETA, AIDREDO RUTEO BARJA Bronze Medal
Russia Zoe Krasnykova Bronze Medal
Philippines SEE, ETHAN BRYAN GO Bronze Medal
Philippines VALDEZ, EUNICE MIKAYLA LIM Bronze Medal
Indonesia NADYENKA ABIGAIL AWALOEI Bronze Medal
Indonesia KENDRA AJNAYA MUCHLIS Merit Prize
Hong Kong LAM CHING HO Merit Prize
Malaysia LIM SHAN YONG Merit Prize
Malaysia DECLAN LIM DING YI Merit Prize
Malaysia TANG YI XUAN Merit Prize
Taiwan LIU RUEI-SYUAN Merit Prize
Indonesia JEOVANNA EVELLYNNE LIMBOWO Merit Prize
Hong Kong TAM CHUN YIN, IAN Merit Prize
Guizhou 郑沛然 Merit Prize
Shenzhen 刘青原 Merit Prize
Russia Makar Zakharov Merit Prize
Malaysia DARREN CHONG YU POK Merit Prize
Australia JAYDEN CAI Merit Prize
Taiwan CHEN,YOU-HENG Merit Prize
Vietnam PHAM HOANG HUU PHAT Merit Prize
Cambodia CHOMRERN CHOLY Merit Prize
Australia HEIDI SUN Merit Prize
Shenzhen 李炫君 Merit Prize
Cambodia HEAN VISALMONINEATH Merit Prize
Bulgaria NIKOLAY NIKOLAEV RADEV Merit Prize
Hong Kong KAM CADENCE HEI YIN Merit Prize
Cambodia KHUN NORAKNEATH Merit Prize
Taiwan CHEN,I-HSUAN Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN TRAN TUONG HUY Merit Prize
Philippines TVARES, CYANXIEL TITONG Merit Prize
Shenzhen 陳書哲 Merit Prize
Cambodia OERNG CHEANG MENG Merit Prize
Cambodia SENG SAMNANG Merit Prize
Cambodia TAT DOUNG PUTHIRETH Merit Prize
Cambodia SOUR TECHSENY Merit Prize
Hong Kong WONG TSZ YEUNG HAYDEN Merit Prize
Philippines MENOR, CHEYNE BRIELL SUMAGUI Merit Prize
Shenzhen 胡梓昕 Merit Prize
Shenzhen 徐沛 Merit Prize
Cambodia PHOU CHANMONYBOTH Merit Prize
Cambodia TANG CHANMEILING Merit Prize
Australia LUCY LIN Merit Prize
Vietnam DANG HUU HOANG LAM Merit Prize
Thailand KANTICHA KHUNAPAKORNKAN Merit Prize
Vietnam VU DUY CUONG Merit Prize
Cambodia HENG PANHABOTH Merit Prize
Macau SIAN ZOU UA Merit Prize
Vietnam PHUNG GIA AN Merit Prize
Shenzhen 何卓盈 Merit Prize
Cambodia CHHOUR NORRACSATIA Merit Prize
Cambodia KHOV LIKSEANG Merit Prize
Cambodia LIM YONGLEE Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Gulomjonov Bakhodir Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Indonesia JOSE WILLIAM THERUNA Diamond Medal
Indonesia NATHANAEL LUCAS CHEONG Diamond Medal
Indonesia BRYAN MARCELINO Diamond Medal
Malaysia CHOY CHONG HONG Diamond Medal
Indonesia SACHIN UDAYAKUMAR Diamond Medal
Indonesia SANTOSH UDAYAKUMAR Diamond Medal
Malaysia TAN XUAN YUAN Diamond Medal
Thailand SUKRIT PRASERDCHOK Diamond Medal
Taiwan LIN,CHING-CHE Diamond Medal
Philippines GORDULA, ZAC HARVEY Diamond Medal
Indonesia JOECELOUIS HOGA KIRANA Gold Medal
Indonesia PARNELL LOUIS PHILANDER Gold Medal
Malaysia YOW YU XUAN Gold Medal
Malaysia HO JANSON Gold Medal
Indonesia DEVINRICH LIM Gold Medal
Hong Kong XIA JOHN Gold Medal
Hong Kong WANG MU PU Gold Medal
Indonesia CEDRIC GREGORY MAXIMILLIAN GUNAWAN Gold Medal
Indonesia MATTHEW RICHARD WIHARJA Gold Medal
Malaysia CHEONG KAR HIN Gold Medal
Philippines CHUA, DENISE PHOEBE LIM Gold Medal
Taiwan HUANG, TENG-YI Gold Medal
Hong Kong HUI WANG CHAK Gold Medal
Malaysia SOO EU KHAI Gold Medal
India Aarav Anil Rao Gold Medal
India Darshini Chakravarty Gold Medal
Thailand NAINTHANON CHOMKATE Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN,KAI-JHE Gold Medal
Philippines CABIGON, ANDREW LORENZ CAUNAN Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHAN WING HIM Gold Medal
Indonesia OSTEN CRISTO HARIANTO Gold Medal
Australia AARON CAI Gold Medal
Shenzhen 樊孟泽 Gold Medal
Hong Kong DONG ZIYUE Gold Medal
Hong Kong LEE YIN FUNG Gold Medal
Hong Kong DEREK NG Gold Medal
Vietnam TRAN GIA HAN Gold Medal
Vietnam VU TAI KHANH Gold Medal
Malaysia CHEONG TIAN SHI Silver Medal
Malaysia LOW XUAN YI Silver Medal
Indonesia KENDRICK VOLNEY Silver Medal
Indonesia WILSON SANTO Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN TAI HUNG Silver Medal
Thailand THANADOL RATTAYAPHAS Silver Medal
Thailand NATTAWADEE CHAICHITCHAROENRUNG Silver Medal
Hong Kong POON LOK NGO Silver Medal
Hong Kong KEE SZE YUEN LANDON Silver Medal
Shenzhen 殷泰格 Silver Medal
Philippines SO, REILYN ABBIGAYLE DY Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG,HUAI-REN Silver Medal
Hong Kong FONG MING Silver Medal
Hong Kong MAN KWONG YIU Silver Medal
Indonesia PUTU MAHASKARA TRIADI Silver Medal
Taiwan WU,DING-YU Silver Medal
Indonesia JAYSTON EDRIC ANGKASA Silver Medal
Thailand VIVIS SUPPANACHAI Silver Medal
Hong Kong WONG ZI YI Silver Medal
Philippines BARRUGA, TREVOR ACHILLES DAGUMAN Silver Medal
Australia WEIZHI HU (VINCENT) Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHUN HOI TSING VERONICA Silver Medal
Malaysia POW KEEVY Silver Medal
Philippines AREVALO, ELLEN CHARICE VALDEMAR Silver Medal
Thailand MONGKUT BOONTHAPANYA Silver Medal
Thailand MISS PICHAMON PUNPENG Silver Medal
Indonesia SAMARTH VASHISHTHA Silver Medal
Australia ELVIS YISHENG MA Silver Medal
Taiwan GUO, MENG-WEI Silver Medal
Malaysia TEOH ZHENN JEA Silver Medal
Indonesia ERNZ NICHOLAS JAYAWIYANTO Silver Medal
Thailand BOROMMAPAK LARBNONGSANG Silver Medal
Macau SANG SHANREN Silver Medal
Philippines PEREZ, HARRY GERARD LUNA Silver Medal
Indonesia JUPITER ARSHAVINO RADITYA MUSTOFA Silver Medal
Thailand KANTHIDA PANRAT Silver Medal
Hong Kong JASON CHAN CHIN SANG Silver Medal
Hong Kong LING HO CHUN Silver Medal
Thailand NARUTPHAT LAKSUWONG Silver Medal
Taiwan HUNG,WEI-HSUAN Silver Medal
Macau HUANG WAI LAM Silver Medal
Malaysia JESMEND CHAN KIT MUN Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN SO SHAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAN HON SUM Silver Medal
Shenzhen 唐宇泽 Silver Medal
Australia STEPHANIE TANG Silver Medal
Vietnam HA NAM KHANH Silver Medal
Macau CHONG HOU WAN Silver Medal
Macau LIANG, JING Silver Medal
Shenzhen 张屹然 Silver Medal
Vietnam DAO NGOC MINH Silver Medal
Australia STEPHANIE WEIJING YANG Silver Medal
Macau 張譽騰 Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN TRUNG HAI LAM Silver Medal
Indonesia WARREN VOSS KHOMAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia STASHA MARIAN ATMADJA Bronze Medal
Indonesia DELVANNO RAINER SETIAWAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan SHIH EN YU Bronze Medal
Philippines POKHAREL, ROSS LOUIS LOPEZ Bronze Medal
Thailand KORN AKKRANUPORNPONG Bronze Medal
Thailand CHANAMON PATTAWEERAKUL Bronze Medal
Taiwan NICOLE,BI Bronze Medal
Taiwan HU TING JUI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LEE HOI YAU JASPER Bronze Medal
Indonesia JESSIE ADRIENNE Bronze Medal
Thailand KHOMCHAK SIRIRAK Bronze Medal
Taiwan LEE YUN-YUN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHANG,YU-JIE Bronze Medal
Indonesia KIANU ADIARA ANGGUN Bronze Medal
Thailand WONGJARUS JANYAMETTAKUL Bronze Medal
Taiwan ZHENG,YI-HONG Bronze Medal
Thailand KANYAPAT KRISDATHIKARN Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIN YI-AN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YU-JEN Bronze Medal
Malaysia OOI YU CHENG Bronze Medal
Indonesia RAISYA ALI ALJAIDI Bronze Medal
Australia ALEXA WU Bronze Medal
Malaysia HO JIA WEI Bronze Medal
Malaysia OSCAR CHIA HANG BIN Bronze Medal
Indonesia SHAWN DANIELSON LEE Bronze Medal
Indonesia BENTLEY STARLING LEONARD Bronze Medal
Indonesia SKOLASTIKA AVEREINA SUGOMO Bronze Medal
Australia JONATHAN HE Bronze Medal
Bulgaria GEORGI TOMOV GEORGIEV Bronze Medal
Thailand KOTCHAPORN URASOPON Bronze Medal
Macau LI HOU LAM Bronze Medal
Macau WONG CHAK MENG Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 方绩淇 Bronze Medal
Australia MARCUS PAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN , LIN-HAN Bronze Medal
Philippines John Iain Inigo Aguada Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 黄涔琳 Bronze Medal
Vietnam PHAN THANH SON HA Bronze Medal
Australia KAIYANG XIA (CASEY) Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN THI HONG NHUNG Bronze Medal
Philippines NAVARRO, MATT GERARD FADUL Bronze Medal
Thailand TANAWORATAS NGAMTHAWORNWONG Bronze Medal
Guizhou 姜焱垚 Bronze Medal
Malaysia ASHTON LOO MEI CHEN Bronze Medal
Taiwan LAI,CEN-XUN Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIN,YU TA Bronze Medal
Cambodia RY CHEAHENG Bronze Medal
Thailand SAVIKORN KAEW-ON Bronze Medal
Malaysia LOUIS ALEXANDER TIE YU WEI Bronze Medal
Taiwan YANG CHUN NING Bronze Medal
Bulgaria YOAN NIKOLAEV MIHAYLOV Bronze Medal
Macau 吳孝謙 Bronze Medal
Hong Kong QINZHE WANG Bronze Medal
Malaysia GOH ZHE QING Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 龙璟豪 Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN DINH PHONG Bronze Medal
Australia CHACE TANG Bronze Medal
Guizhou 何之楠 Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 陈泽宇 Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 沈天齐 Bronze Medal
Russia Daria Langiu Bronze Medal
Indonesia JOSHUA JULIO BINSAR PARULIAN PAPEY Merit Prize
Malaysia JAYDEN LUI JIA XUN Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHOI LONG KIU Merit Prize
Indonesia ADVIK JAIN Merit Prize
Guizhou 蔡雨泽 Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHENG CHIN CHUNG Merit Prize
Macau LO TIN IAT Merit Prize
Macau LAM CHON IEK Merit Prize
Malaysia LIM JIA ZHENG Merit Prize
Australia JACK YANG Merit Prize
Hong Kong LAU TIN NOK Merit Prize
Indonesia JACOB CHRISTOPHER BUDIMAN Merit Prize
Hong Kong CHAN HOI CHUN Merit Prize
Macau 陳仲鵬 Merit Prize
Indonesia JULIA ALI Merit Prize
Thailand BARAMEE SUKUMAL Merit Prize
Thailand KHEMJIRAT WANGSATTARBONGKOT Merit Prize
Hong Kong KUANG TSUNYIN Merit Prize
Hong Kong LAU KIN YIN AXEL Merit Prize
Philippines ENGALLADO, FREDRICK CHRIS MAAGMA Merit Prize
Taiwan CHEN,LIANG-YU Merit Prize
Taiwan HSU,YU-CHI Merit Prize
Macau HO CHON HEI Merit Prize
Macau LIANG, HAO Merit Prize
Indonesia FIONA WIJAYA NG Merit Prize
Taiwan YI-HSUAN CHENG Merit Prize
Macau JASON TONG KA LOK Merit Prize
Indonesia ELOISE ANAYA HENDRIADI Merit Prize
Philippines DY, MICAH DIANE CO Merit Prize
Thailand CHANATHAN THONGJUNDA Merit Prize
Shenzhen 陈浩铭 Merit Prize
Philippines SALAVANTE, CALVIN UNO TAN CARDOSO Merit Prize
Thailand HARITCHANUN PHANDA Merit Prize
Hong Kong FEI TONG Merit Prize
Indonesia DARIS HANIFTA TEGUH Merit Prize
Taiwan SHIH SHAN MEI Merit Prize
Philippines CASAYURAN, GIANNIH BREYAN VICENCIO Merit Prize
Cambodia TAING YONG POR Merit Prize
Cambodia SENG MENGLY Merit Prize
Macau CHAN HEI TENG Merit Prize
Cambodia SOCHEAT SAKNITA Merit Prize
Russia Egor Panagushin Merit Prize
Cambodia KYKUN BOPHAPICH Merit Prize
Malaysia POOK YU XUAN Merit Prize
Philippines TAN, ANGELA CLARE LIM Merit Prize
Cambodia HONG SOVANCHANSEREYRATH Merit Prize
Malaysia RAYNE KONG HWEE WONG Merit Prize
Cambodia SAN SOTHEA MONY Merit Prize
Vietnam LE LAM THANH Merit Prize
Cambodia HENG PUTHIND Merit Prize
Macau LAI LOK IENG Merit Prize
Macau 梁靖泓 Merit Prize
Cambodia VUTHY SOVEACHA Merit Prize
Cambodia RITH PANHA REACH Merit Prize
Cambodia ONG BOTARIZA Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Muftillaeva Nurafshona Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Malaysia BRANDON CHOO SZE HOW Diamond Medal
Malaysia CHEAH JOR WII Diamond Medal
Indonesia JOVAN ALBERT THERUNA Diamond Medal
Malaysia CHONG YUK HOONG Diamond Medal
Indonesia DEVON KEI ENZO Diamond Medal
Taiwan CHEN, YI-HSIEN Diamond Medal
Taiwan KANG,CHE-AN Diamond Medal
Indonesia YURIKO KHANG Gold Medal
Malaysia ALVIS LEOW JIN KER Gold Medal
Malaysia PHANG YI YANG Gold Medal
Malaysia HU BANG ZHEN Gold Medal
Indonesia LOUIS ANDERSON YAPENDI Gold Medal
Malaysia KHAW EASON Gold Medal
Malaysia MATTHIAS KOH CHENG YAO Gold Medal
Malaysia WONG WEN YIN Gold Medal
Malaysia POON YAN HAN Gold Medal
Taiwan WANG,CHEN-YU Gold Medal
Indonesia ANASTASIA WULANDARI SUSANTO Gold Medal
Malaysia HOO XINYI Gold Medal
Malaysia YAP SHI THAU Gold Medal
Hong Kong LAM CHI WA Gold Medal
Hong Kong PAHILWANI HIMANSH VIJAY Gold Medal
Malaysia JOASH LIM HEN YI Gold Medal
Philippines CONDINO, JIA RUTH LAUREN Gold Medal
Thailand TUDPICHA JINJANTARAWONG Gold Medal
Macau LI KA HEI Gold Medal
Thailand PANUT CHOTVITTAYARAT Gold Medal
Shenzhen 陈瀚申 Gold Medal
Thailand KORNPISIT PREEDASAK Gold Medal
Thailand SUPHATSARA. THIPMANEE Gold Medal
Shenzhen 王凯锋 Gold Medal
Afghanistan ASMA SIDDIQI Silver Medal
Indonesia SAMUEL MIKAEL KARTAWINATA Silver Medal
Malaysia LIM QIAN YIN Silver Medal
Malaysia DOROTHY KOAY YI WEN Silver Medal
Indonesia ARDASHIR GHAZI PRASETYO Silver Medal
Indonesia CHRISTOPHER AXEL SUSILO Silver Medal
Malaysia MARCUS CHEAH KAR KIT Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN JING YU Silver Medal
Hong Kong SHAN SHIRLEY Silver Medal
Philippines LOMIBAO, ALEXANDER PETER BENEDICT PASIC Silver Medal
Philippines POSADAS, LANCE KENZO HO Silver Medal
Malaysia LEONG KAI YANG Silver Medal
Thailand DAWN SAWANGSAP Silver Medal
Thailand KUNACH KIJSANAYOTHIN Silver Medal
Thailand DOLWA-RIT SIRICHAI Silver Medal
Malaysia CHAI FENG ZE Silver Medal
Taiwan WONG,ZHI-XUE Silver Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG CHING HON Silver Medal
Philippines LIM, CURT RANDALL DUSTIN QUE Silver Medal
Indonesia FREDRICK ARDIY GAN Silver Medal
Indonesia HILLARY HARDJANTO Silver Medal
Thailand CHANTOUCH CHUESAARD Silver Medal
Thailand PANISARA KOSITSURANGKAKUL Silver Medal
Thailand IMSOOK POONVASIN Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN, YU-HSUN Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN VAN CAU VINH Silver Medal
Malaysia HEE JIN WEI Silver Medal
Australia BOREN CAO Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHAU YU YIU ZABRINA Silver Medal
Macau MAI CHON KIT Silver Medal
Philippines GO, MATTHEW ANDREI CUA HO Silver Medal
Guizhou 赵子昊 Silver Medal
Hong Kong CAO JIA HAO Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YI-HSUEH Silver Medal
Australia DANIEL WANG Silver Medal
Australia ZIYUE (ERIC) HUANG Silver Medal
Macau SOU KA SENG Silver Medal
Macau 李迪朗 Silver Medal
Shenzhen 李泽维 Silver Medal
Thailand CHAVISA THARNATHAM Silver Medal
Thailand PITTINUN NINDUPKEAW Silver Medal
Guizhou 李孟哲 Silver Medal
India Srinja Mallik Silver Medal
Thailand GORN SAWANGSAP Silver Medal
Thailand RATTAWIT LUECHOOWONG Silver Medal
Macau 馬幸臨 Silver Medal
Philippines ABDAO, DJIREN RIEL LONEZA Silver Medal
Vietnam VU QUANG MINH Silver Medal
Macau 劉巧盈 Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN HOANG QUOC ANH Silver Medal
Afghanistan SAYD NEMAN HOSEINI Bronze Medal
Indonesia KAYRA JOSEPHINE SAADAH Bronze Medal
Malaysia WONG WEN TING Bronze Medal
Malaysia TAN JIE Bronze Medal
Malaysia SOH YE SHENG Bronze Medal
Indonesia JONATHAN ANGKASA TEDJA Bronze Medal
Indonesia MIKAIL HIN YU MURSALIM Bronze Medal
Taiwan SYU,JHEN-YU Bronze Medal
Indonesia RICHARD OENTORO Bronze Medal
Indonesia CLARISSA LYNN PRAYOGO Bronze Medal
Thailand NATEESITCH SUNTIVIPANON Bronze Medal
Thailand NATTANA SUMETHNAPIS Bronze Medal
Thailand NUTTAPAT KHONGPHITHAKSKUL Bronze Medal
Thailand NATTAKRIT KASATECHAROEN Bronze Medal
Taiwan WU,JUI-CHI Bronze Medal
Indonesia METTA NIYAMACITTA EXELIEM Bronze Medal
Indonesia RAYSON JONAS RUSLI Bronze Medal
Indonesia SHAQUISHA KLEIZIA KASUMAN Bronze Medal
Thailand NATCHA SIRIPHAN Bronze Medal
Guizhou 庹恩熙 Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 蒋雅菲 Bronze Medal
Indonesia EVAN FELIX SANTOSO Bronze Medal
Macau 李柏澧 Bronze Medal
Indonesia VIVIANNE KATHLYN IWAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALYSA ROBERTA LUHUR Bronze Medal
Taiwan YAN-JEN,WU Bronze Medal
Macau 莫文澧 Bronze Medal
Philippines JOBOG, JOAQUIN JOSHUA DELA CRUZ Bronze Medal
Thailand KAVIN CHATLERTPIPAT Bronze Medal
Guizhou 袁浩添 Bronze Medal
Australia RAYMOND ZHANG Bronze Medal
Bulgaria MARIYANA SOFIEVA DIMITROVA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG HIM CHING NICK Bronze Medal
Indonesia VERREND MARK ANGELO Bronze Medal
Cambodia LIM KIMHAK Bronze Medal
Thailand PACHARA TAKAGI Bronze Medal
Shenzhen 洪亮铮 Bronze Medal
Guizhou 邱仁佑 Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,BWO-CHANG Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG BO-HAN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong NATHAN YAU TAT LIN Bronze Medal
Philippines GUANZON, GABRIEL ETHAN TROY CO Bronze Medal
Indonesia VIN ELBERT IWAN Bronze Medal
Thailand WACHIRAWIT PRAPAIWANKUN Bronze Medal
Macau FOK IN HOU Bronze Medal
Hong Kong YAU KA KIU Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN HONG PHAT Bronze Medal
Taiwan YANG MU YING Bronze Medal
Bulgaria MONIKA TODOROVA STOYANOVA Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN BAO LONG Bronze Medal
Russia Daniel Bocancea Bronze Medal
Guizhou 杨铠菱 Bronze Medal
Bulgaria IVAN NIKOLAEV STOYANOV Bronze Medal
Macau WEI CHI MEI Bronze Medal
Macau PAN KENG LON Bronze Medal
Macau LAM DOS REMÉDIOS, HUGO Bronze Medal
Macau NGAI, HOI MAN Bronze Medal
Vietnam DANG ANH TUAN Bronze Medal
Macau FONG WAI LOK Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN HAI MINH Bronze Medal
Uzbekistan Toshpulatov Asilbek Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Norboev Ramazon Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Muhammadfozilov Aliakbar Merit Prize
Indonesia APRIANDHIKA ZHAFRAN YUDIANTO Merit Prize
Indonesia NADIA CHRISTY LI Merit Prize
Malaysia FOOK ZE SING Merit Prize
Indonesia UTKARSH SANDILYA Merit Prize
Indonesia THEODORE RAY GIDEON SANTOSO Merit Prize
Hong Kong TSANG TSZ YIN Merit Prize
Macau JESSE MEARES Merit Prize
Indonesia EDBERT TJIA Merit Prize
Indonesia FERNANDO FABIO CHOU Merit Prize
Indonesia MANIT BHANDARI Merit Prize
Macau 梁志美 Merit Prize
Macau 李永雋 Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN TRAN PHUOC DUNG Merit Prize
Philippines CASTRO, JOHN BENEDICT SAVARIZ Merit Prize
Philippines CASUPANG, KRISTOFER CALEB JORDAN Merit Prize
Philippines IMPERIAL, EDSTEINEFIELLE JOSH RODRIGUEZ Merit Prize
Indonesia MARCUS WITARSA NG Merit Prize
Macau 陳子翹 Merit Prize
Indonesia ERWIN ADITYA SUHIANTO Merit Prize
Indonesia MATTHEW JAYDEN Merit Prize
Russia Elizaveta Fedotova Merit Prize
Macau KWOK CHON HOU Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN QUANG BAO Merit Prize
Vietnam TRAN NHO TUAN KHANG Merit Prize
Indonesia EMILY JOANNA WU Merit Prize
Australia WANLIN (NICOLE )ZHANG Merit Prize
Taiwan HUANG,SHIH-KUEI Merit Prize
Cambodia MENG EAMCHHUN Merit Prize
Vietnam TO HAI LONG Merit Prize
Indonesia JANICE SETIAWAN Merit Prize
Indonesia ALEXANDER SIMANJUNTAK INDRAVARMAN Merit Prize
Philippines SING, MICHAEL CRAIG GARCERA Merit Prize
Cambodia TEPCHAMROEUN DIOUTDOM Merit Prize
Cambodia LIM SOPHANARIECH Merit Prize
Indonesia R.DARVISH AHZA KUSUMA Merit Prize
Indonesia LYNN CHRISTABEL ADJI Merit Prize
Cambodia VISETH POV SATHYA Merit Prize
Vietnam DUONG NHAT QUANG Merit Prize
Vietnam MAI HOANG BACH Merit Prize
Indonesia LIONEL ACQUAFARESCO Merit Prize
Vietnam NGHIEM HOANG MINH Merit Prize
Indonesia MIKKO AQUILA NOVANTORO Merit Prize
Cambodia CHHIM VIRITH Merit Prize
Cambodia RORN RITHYPONG Merit Prize
Australia YONGQIN BU (JACOB) Merit Prize
Cambodia SANGVAR SOSARAK PECH Merit Prize
Shenzhen 张航 Merit Prize
Vietnam LE QUYNH CHI Merit Prize
Cambodia LIM SOPHEA CHEAKNITA Merit Prize
Vietnam PHAM TUAN TU Merit Prize
Cambodia CHEA SOKPANHAPOV Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
India Utkarsh Chakravarty Diamond Medal
Indonesia NURISNA ANARA MUGHNI RAYYAN Diamond Medal
Malaysia NG SHUN LI Diamond Medal
Taiwan YAN WEI CHENG Diamond Medal
Malaysia IVAN CHAN GUAN YU Diamond Medal
Vietnam VU GIA KHANH Diamond Medal
Indonesia JUSTIN AXEL WOYDILL Gold Medal
Vietnam LE DUY HIEU Gold Medal
Thailand PEERAWIN ATIPRAYOON Gold Medal
Thailand KIATTIPOOM SICHAROEN Gold Medal
Bulgaria SARA KRASIMIROVA ILIEVA Gold Medal
Bulgaria SIYANA LJUBOMIROVA PAVLOVA Gold Medal
Indonesia REYNARD JAMJAN Gold Medal
Indonesia ALDRICH HAIDERG NAIBORHU Gold Medal
Thailand NOPHIRUN SATIRAPRAPAKUL Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN,ALICE Gold Medal
Indonesia NICHOLAS ANTHONY WIDJAJA Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN,YI-TIEN Gold Medal
Hong Kong DANIEL WONG Gold Medal
Thailand KANLAYAKORN WONGVICHAYAPORN Gold Medal
India Sanjana Philo Chacko Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN CHIN HUA Gold Medal
Malaysia CHEW SHANG ZHE Gold Medal
Taiwan HONG SYUAN YU Gold Medal
Bulgaria DIMANA MIROSLAVOVA PRAMATAROVA Gold Medal
Indonesia JAVIER FAWWAZ HIBATULLAH Silver Medal
Indonesia MISCHKA AOKI Silver Medal
Indonesia M. AZIZ AL FARUQ Silver Medal
Malaysia CHUA POH HUI Silver Medal
Indonesia COLIN CRISTO HARIANTO Silver Medal
Thailand STANG SINGTHAWEESAK Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHEUNG CHONG KI Silver Medal
Indonesia TREVYN THEODORE TJANDRA Silver Medal
Taiwan YEH, HO-HUNG Silver Medal
Philippines DUGAN, VICTOR MIGUEL ORTANEZ Silver Medal
Indonesia MICKELSON CAPRIANO XUE Silver Medal
Macau WONG CHON IP Silver Medal
Indonesia GERALD TOBIAS LUMBUUN SUPARMO Silver Medal
Malaysia CHERN ZI YI Silver Medal
Taiwan CHUEH,OWEN CHANG Silver Medal
Indonesia DOMINIC MORENO KARTADJOEMENA Silver Medal
Thailand KARUN KLUMCHUEN Silver Medal
Shenzhen 曹睿 Silver Medal
Vietnam PHAM HOANG PHUONG ANH Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN MINH TRI Silver Medal
Hong Kong ZHAO YIJIE Silver Medal
Malaysia WONG YI CHEN Silver Medal
Shenzhen 曾俊鑫 Silver Medal
Australia ANGELINA YIRAN MEI Silver Medal
Taiwan CHANG TING JEN Silver Medal
Philippines SY, ARIES ARIELLA Silver Medal
Thailand PARIN MITTRARATH Silver Medal
Vietnam KHIEU QUANG MINH Silver Medal
Thailand KANTAPORN DANCHAIVIJITR Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHENG MING CHEONG AMOS Silver Medal
Indonesia ISBILYA NATHIFA ERINDRA Silver Medal
Thailand PHACHARA CHAREONTEERABOON Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YU-HSUAN Silver Medal
Macau LEONG HOU CHON Silver Medal
Singapore WANG YUMENG Silver Medal
Vietnam TRAN QUOC HUNG Silver Medal
Thailand PHATTHRANIT KAEWMEE Silver Medal
Hong Kong NG CHUN TING Silver Medal
Thailand RAMIDA LIMPHAIBOON Silver Medal
Thailand KORRAWAN PIPATANUSONE Silver Medal
Philippines FRANCISCO, SEAN OMAR PERALTA Silver Medal
Philippines LOFAMIA, RHENSIS BENEDICT TORIANO Silver Medal
Australia SOPHIE PAN Silver Medal
Vietnam DANG TIEN MINH Silver Medal
Vietnam LE HOANG MINH TUE Silver Medal
Indonesia REGEENA ANDLIE ANAM Bronze Medal
Malaysia ELYN KEE HSING HUI Bronze Medal
Thailand PIMPANDAO PUTHARUKKIT Bronze Medal
Philippines GO, JULIANA ELISHA MARTINEZ Bronze Medal
Indonesia MATEO WINATA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KARTIK NAYAK Bronze Medal
Indonesia GRACIAS AQUILLA PRASETYO Bronze Medal
Taiwan JIANG,MENG RONG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG YUK KI Bronze Medal
Indonesia STELLA MOIRA ATMADJA Bronze Medal
Thailand THANAPAT CHANDENDUANG Bronze Medal
Philippines KAW, JOM RILEY DE SILVA Bronze Medal
Philippines LORETIZO, REZH BERNICE PEDRAJAS Bronze Medal
Thailand NATTHAPAT THANCHAROENKUL Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIAO,HONG-RUI Bronze Medal
Taiwan LU,HUNG-CHI Bronze Medal
Indonesia FELICIA CHANDRA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KAYLA KENENZA Bronze Medal
Taiwan HO,YUN JEN Bronze Medal
Indonesia RADITYA EDAFAUSTA TJIAMAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan MAI HIS Bronze Medal
Bulgaria RADOSLAV SVETOSLAVOV BALKANSKI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong ONG TSZ HIN Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN HONG QUANG Bronze Medal
Taiwan JIN,MENG CHIN Bronze Medal
Macau CHOI IAT HEI Bronze Medal
Macau 邱焯楠 Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN KHUONG BACH Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN TUNG LAM Bronze Medal
Indonesia SALMA AULIA AZIZZAH Bronze Medal
Macau 朱嘉培 Bronze Medal
Australia HORACE TAN Bronze Medal
Vietnam DOAN VIET HOANG Bronze Medal
Philippines YU, ROXBURGH CHAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan BENSON Bronze Medal
Bulgaria BOZHIDARA GEORGIEVA AMUDZHIEVA Bronze Medal
Thailand PHATCHARAPHON PHRINGPHORH Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LIU MING KEI SERAPH Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN TUNG AN Bronze Medal
Russia Fedor Alfimov Bronze Medal
Australia ALLISON ZHENG Bronze Medal
India Nirvaan Zaveri Bronze Medal
Vietnam LE NHAT MINH Bronze Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN HAI NAM Bronze Medal
Vietnam VU KY SON Bronze Medal
Vietnam HOANG NAM KHANH Bronze Medal
Vietnam LE HOANG MINH Bronze Medal
Cambodia PHAL SOKHENG Bronze Medal
Indonesia AUDRIC ANGELO TSAI Merit Prize
Indonesia ALBERTCHINNO LIGUORI ERLING Merit Prize
Indonesia KAYRALLA KASIH JENEDDY MOSE Merit Prize
Indonesia I GUSTI AYU SRIDEVI ARSATYA Merit Prize
Taiwan YANG,JIA-SHENG Merit Prize
Philippines BLANCHE, EVAN GIOREL PINEDA Merit Prize
Indonesia MARVEL VAN WINGERDEN Merit Prize
Thailand KITTIKORN SUKHUMPRASERTSRI Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN TAN GIA NGUYEN Merit Prize
Philippines SUGUITAN, LOVINA MIA LIM Merit Prize
Cambodia PENG MAJULIE Merit Prize
Thailand Fakram Rukmanee Merit Prize
Cambodia SOPHEAK SOPHEAKREAK Merit Prize
Bulgaria STANISLAV DANAILOV DIMOV Merit Prize
Vietnam LE DO QUANG Merit Prize
Indonesia MAZAYA LUTHFIAMIRA Merit Prize
Thailand PLOYPATCHARA SUPPANACHAI Merit Prize
Vietnam VU DANG KHOI Merit Prize
Philippines MANAIG, GABRIEL MATTHEW DE LOS SANTOS Merit Prize
Cambodia PHEARUM SOPHEAKNEATH Merit Prize
Indonesia NARADINKA KENNARTO Merit Prize
Indonesia KHAESSARIO ALKAUTSAR FIRSTIANSYAH NUGROHO Merit Prize
Cambodia CHIEV PUY LIM Merit Prize
Cambodia HA LEN AMY Merit Prize
Cambodia SOKHA SOMONINEATH Merit Prize
Australia Jaenele Ava Xu Merit Prize
Indonesia MICHELLE WANG Merit Prize
Vietnam PHAM TUAN TU Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN HOANG PHONG Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN DUY ANH Merit Prize
Vietnam TO NGUYEN ANH QUAN Merit Prize
Cambodia SOM OL ARUNNARYA Merit Prize
Cambodia SIN CHAN RAKSMEY Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Tolibov Sardor Merit Prize
Taiwan HSU, CHIH-CHUN Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN TRAN HA PHUONG Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN DANG NHAT MINH Merit Prize
Cambodia SOEUN SOPHANAVY Merit Prize
Cambodia KIN DECO Merit Prize
Cambodia HOUR SOVANNPAGNA Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN MINH TUAN Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Indonesia KEVIN ADI SENJAYA Diamond Medal
Indonesia ESTHER GABRIELLA Diamond Medal
India Arnav Nigam Diamond Medal
Taiwan CHANG, YU-KUAN Diamond Medal
Thailand PATANASANG PINIJPICHITKUL Diamond Medal
Singapore JERRY, JIAYU LIU Diamond Medal
Indonesia NORIKO KHANG Gold Medal
India Suhaan Mobhani Gold Medal
Indonesia FERREL HIMAWAN HANDOYO Gold Medal
Hong Kong NG CHUN HIN Gold Medal
Indonesia KIM JAEYI Gold Medal
Indonesia NOBEL SUHENDRA Gold Medal
Malaysia TAN TZE HERNG Gold Medal
Australia ADAM CHU Gold Medal
Indonesia STEVE WILSON KOESASIH Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN,SHOUER Gold Medal
Taiwan LIN,TZU-TANG Gold Medal
Macau SIO TEK LAM Gold Medal
Taiwan HUANG,HO-HSIANG Gold Medal
Taiwan WEN,TIEN-HAO Gold Medal
Thailand CHUTITHEP ONG Gold Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN TRONG PHUC ANH Gold Medal
Taiwan LIU,MIN-YU Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN CHUN-YEN Silver Medal
Taiwan YEH,YAO-TSUNG Silver Medal
Hong Kong YAU KA CHUN Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN,CHIN YU Silver Medal
Taiwan XIE, XIN-YI Silver Medal
Hong Kong TSE YU TIN Silver Medal
Indonesia YOUNG KWANG IN Silver Medal
Hong Kong KAHANGAMAGE NIKILA THISUM Silver Medal
Indonesia MOCH. ALFARIZKY HARYA PUTRA Silver Medal
Philippines HAO, NATHAN GABRIEL SO Silver Medal
Indonesia LOUIE NAROTAMA OKI MAHENDRA Silver Medal
Indonesia SHAQUILLA KYLIE KASUMAN Silver Medal
Taiwan CHEN,CHENG-YI Silver Medal
Taiwan CHANG,BRYAN J.C. Silver Medal
Philippines GONZALES, ANTON MIKHAIL NERY Silver Medal
Thailand SORAWICH DAODEE Silver Medal
Indonesia TRISTAN NATHANIEL BASRI Silver Medal
Taiwan FU YUAN KAI Silver Medal
Philippines RAMIREZ, YUAN MANOLO HERNANDEZ Silver Medal
Indonesia RAYYAN AQSHA RADITYA Silver Medal
Uzbekistan Ulugbekova Feruza Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN LE HA ANH Silver Medal
Indonesia JONATHAN THEJA Silver Medal
Philippines SY, ALBERT EIJI ONG Silver Medal
Malaysia HO JIA YING Silver Medal
Malaysia YONG AI RENE Silver Medal
Indonesia ISAAC DENG Silver Medal
Russia Maxim Kuzmin Silver Medal
Indonesia M. HAFIZH PUTRA FIANSYAH Silver Medal
Vietnam VU TRUNG QUAN Silver Medal
Vietnam DANG TUAN MINH Silver Medal
Vietnam VU QUOC BAO Silver Medal
Afghanistan FARAH DIBA QASEMI Bronze Medal
Indonesia SUKRIT BIRMANI Bronze Medal
Indonesia SHERLENE SURETNO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LO SING KIT Bronze Medal
Hong Kong YU CHING LAAM Bronze Medal
Indonesia RAYMONDO ANDLIE ANAM Bronze Medal
Indonesia JEONG WOO CHEOL Bronze Medal
Philippines VENTENILLA, NATALIE KAITLYN REANTASO Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIAO BAO YI Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG,CHIAO-HAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia WILSON JONATHAN MULYADI Bronze Medal
Australia ERIC LAU Bronze Medal
Philippines ALCALA, BRIAND DE VERA Bronze Medal
Philippines SO, SERGEI MATTEO SIA Bronze Medal
Thailand KHANAPHAT CHALERMKIARTSAKUL Bronze Medal
Hong Kong LEUNG KIN PAN Bronze Medal
Australia ZIYUE CUI Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIU,PIN-HUANG Bronze Medal
Indonesia I WAYAN MANGKU INDRA NANDANA SANJAYA Bronze Medal
Bulgaria TEYA PLAMENOVA CHOBANOVA Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN PHUONG KHANH NHI Bronze Medal
India Dhyey Mehta Bronze Medal
Indonesia STACEY JANICE CATHLEENA LUKMAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia A. MUH DHAFIN MADANI Bronze Medal
Australia YIXUAN YANG (EMILY) Bronze Medal
Taiwan LIN, JUI HSUAN Bronze Medal
Australia DANIEL YANG Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,YEN-CHUN Bronze Medal
Vietnam LY BA KHOI Bronze Medal
Thailand NITCHAWEE PIROMCHOTESIRI Bronze Medal
Thailand RUETHAICHANOK KASATECHAROEN Bronze Medal
Thailand PERAWIT BOONSOMCHUA Bronze Medal
Vietnam HOANG GIA BAO Bronze Medal
Vietnam VU DUY KHOI Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN THUY DUONG Bronze Medal
Cambodia PRUM MONKOL SOPHEARIN Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN TRUNG CHINH Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,SHIH-HSUN Bronze Medal
Vietnam HO HONG KHOI Bronze Medal
Indonesia SHEREEN MALEVANI ZAHRA Merit Prize
Indonesia ETHAN ARIFIN Merit Prize
Indonesia CHRISTABELLE HELLEN GODJALI Merit Prize
Australia XIN YUE HU (TANYA) Merit Prize
Indonesia A. MUH. DAFFA MADANI Merit Prize
Indonesia AZKANIO THEOPHILUS SANTOSA Merit Prize
Hong Kong MOK CHEUK HIN Merit Prize
Indonesia FATIMA YASMIN Merit Prize
Indonesia LEONARDO HANSEN SUDIONO Merit Prize
Philippines JANG, CHAEEUN Merit Prize
Taiwan MENG RONG TSAI Merit Prize
Indonesia BENEDICT BONARDO TAMPUBOLON Merit Prize
Indonesia FATHIRA SYAHRIANY ALVAN Merit Prize
Indonesia RAFAELL JUDSON CASIDY Merit Prize
Australia GUANQIN BU (HENRY) Merit Prize
Vietnam CAO QUANG ANH Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN BAO LONG Merit Prize
Indonesia CHELSEA AUDREYLIA DJIWONO Merit Prize
Cambodia MA SIN CHHAY Merit Prize
Vietnam DO HOANG MINH Merit Prize
Indonesia RACHEL FAITH KHOE Merit Prize
Philippines CHONG, ANNIKA KAITLYNN SO Merit Prize
Indonesia JASON SEAN WIHARJA Merit Prize
Indonesia JI WON BAEK Merit Prize
Cambodia SAMOL MONYVATTANAC Merit Prize
Cambodia TANG MUYCHENG Merit Prize
Cambodia Harn Vichayiny Merit Prize
Thailand Phumipat​ Chanros​ Merit Prize
Uzbekistan Aliboev Khudoyor Merit Prize
Vietnam NGUYEN BAO NHUNG Merit Prize
Philippines OCHO, MA. TRICIA JASMIN MAGTIBAY Merit Prize
Cambodia THY CHAN RITHMONY Merit Prize
Vietnam NGO THI BAO TAM Merit Prize
Cambodia SROY SETHICHESDA Merit Prize
Malaysia JOLIN KONG QIAN WONG Merit Prize
Cambodia MAM VIREAKPONG Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Philippines PAREDES, ERICH ALMARIO Diamond Medal
Indonesia TAMERHA JUILETTA PUTRI ADEN Diamond Medal
Malaysia RYAN JOO RUI AN Diamond Medal
Singapore KADEN LAU Diamond Medal
Thailand CHAYUT WONGVICHAYAPORN Gold Medal
Indonesia SATRIA EDAFAUSTA TJIAMAN Gold Medal
Turkey ARDA URAS TİRELİOĞLU Gold Medal
Philippines DELA FUENTE, JENCE ENRICO PRESTADO Gold Medal
Philippines KAW, JULIANNE YCEL DE SILVA Gold Medal
Singapore DO HOANG NHAT NAM Gold Medal
Indonesia EVELYN JANE SUTJIADI Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHO KWAN NOK Gold Medal
Indonesia ADAM TEJASUKMANA Gold Medal
Thailand SUPAKIAT MANUSIRIVITHAYA Gold Medal
Taiwan CHANG ZE-XIN Gold Medal
Singapore VU MINH TRI Gold Medal
Taiwan ZHANG ZHI-XUAN Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG,HAO-JUI Silver Medal
Taiwan HSU CHIH HAO Silver Medal
Indonesia STEFAN FREDRICK ATMADJA Silver Medal
Malaysia LOW JUN XUAN Silver Medal
Taiwan HUANG YU TENG Silver Medal
Thailand SUWAPAT SAMRUAJBENJAKUN Silver Medal
Thailand NONTHAPAT UPARIPUTTANGGOON Silver Medal
Australia ALEX WANG Silver Medal
Hong Kong LIN XIAOTONG Silver Medal
Macau LAM IAN TONG Silver Medal
Taiwan CHU,CHUNG-SHUN Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHENG HAU YI HANNAH Silver Medal
Hong Kong TSOI YUEN PUI Silver Medal
Indonesia EVAN VALERIO THAM Silver Medal
Indonesia KRISI NOHAN Silver Medal
Malaysia CHUAH JIA HERNG Silver Medal
Thailand KAN SUKSUWAN Silver Medal
Malaysia NGU XIN HONG Silver Medal
Australia Jayden Xu Silver Medal
India Anish Singh Silver Medal
Macau CHOU HOI KEI Silver Medal
Indonesia CINDY AUSTIN Bronze Medal
Indonesia LEE MIN WOO Bronze Medal
Indonesia VANIA AMADEA Bronze Medal
Thailand SONGKASEM UPACHAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia RADHIYYA RADISYATAMA HARIMURTI Bronze Medal
Indonesia KENZO EUGENIO TJANDRA Bronze Medal
Indonesia LIN YONG HSIN Bronze Medal
Thailand YAYIKA TINNER Bronze Medal
Malaysia WONG YI CHEN Bronze Medal
Taiwan KE,YAN-AN Bronze Medal
Indonesia ZAHRAAN KARIM HASAN Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHEUK-YIU BRIAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia FELICIA WINATA SOLEMAN Bronze Medal
Taiwan YI,HUNG-TIEN Bronze Medal
Indonesia MARSYA EDELINE FITRECIA AMANDA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KENZIE MORENO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WU WING LAM Bronze Medal
Indonesia NATHANAEL KEVIN SITEPU Bronze Medal
Indonesia ZELDA ELEANOR CHANDRA Bronze Medal
Indonesia ALVARO VINCENT WIJAYA Bronze Medal
Hong Kong WAN KA KI Bronze Medal
Indonesia MATTHEW ADINATA JAPATI Bronze Medal
Indonesia CATHERINE AURELIA WIDJAJA Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN,CHIN-YU Bronze Medal
Thailand PHEERAWICH LAOKULWANICH Bronze Medal
Hong Kong CHAN PAK SUNG Bronze Medal
Philippines RUSTIA, DOMINIQUE JOY TANSINSIN Bronze Medal
Singapore HYUNSEO CHOI Bronze Medal
Vietnam LE KHANH AN Bronze Medal
Russia Alex Mills Bronze Medal
Brazil Arthur Rampazio Siqueira Bronze Medal
Indonesia GISELA NATALIE KASENA Merit Prize
Indonesia FREYA ANINDITA KURNIAWAN Merit Prize
Singapore IRENE CHOI Merit Prize
Indonesia SITI RAFA NAJMAH Merit Prize
Malaysia KOAY ZHE QIAN Merit Prize
Malaysia CHEW LAY ONN Merit Prize
Indonesia AVERROES DHAFIN TIRTOSUHARTO Merit Prize
Indonesia RALFIE NAFIRASH PARSHA WIBOWO Merit Prize
Thailand PAWARUT VIPHANPHONG Merit Prize
Philippines AW, ANDRE GERARD CHAN Merit Prize
Indonesia KENT JUSTIN HENLY Merit Prize
Indonesia SEO YEON BAEK Merit Prize
Indonesia LEE YOU JIA Merit Prize
Bulgaria PLAMEN BOYCHEV ZHELEV Merit Prize
Cambodia HOUY SOMORN Merit Prize
Indonesia CRYSTALIA EVELYN LIAW Merit Prize
Australia ZIQIAO JIANG (CHARLIE) Merit Prize
Macau UN KIN HIN Merit Prize
Brazil Daniela Maria da Silva Merit Prize
Cambodia KHOEM SUNKEA Merit Prize
Indonesia NICOLE QUEENETTA MULIA Merit Prize
Cambodia YOU KUNVUTH Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Indonesia JEROME JODIE HARIANTO Diamond Medal
Taiwan HUNG,TING-CHIEN Diamond Medal
Macau 袁中原 Diamond Medal
Indonesia NICHOLLAS HANDJOYO HADI Gold Medal
Singapore WONG ROCKY Gold Medal
Philippines CALUBAYAN, PHYLLINE CRISTEL ORTALIZA Gold Medal
Taiwan HUNG TING YANG Gold Medal
Malaysia ANG XING YI Gold Medal
Philippines OCHO, MARTIN JOHAN MAGTIBAY Gold Medal
Singapore RIANE SEE YEE SIN Gold Medal
Philippines GO, CZANDER VAUGHN WESLEY CO Gold Medal
Philippines YU, DEAN ALISTAIR RELLERA Gold Medal
Indonesia MICHAEL ALEXANDER ANGKAWIJAYA Silver Medal
Indonesia JASON MICHAEL WANG Silver Medal
Indonesia JOENATHAN HALIM, JR Silver Medal
Indonesia FREDERICK NATHANAEL GINTING Silver Medal
Taiwan MING HSUAN CHUNG Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN,BO-CHEN Silver Medal
Indonesia DANISH Silver Medal
Hong Kong PIEN KING HO Silver Medal
Singapore TRAN TRUNG KIEN Silver Medal
Singapore HANRUI ZHANG Silver Medal
Taiwan TSAI, CHIA-YU Silver Medal
Philippines CHUA, MATTHEW EUGENE NACAGUE Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN,HSIANG-JU Silver Medal
Taiwan CHOU,KAI-HAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong NADEEM IQRAH Silver Medal
Indonesia EDBERT EUGENE HANDJAJA Silver Medal
Indonesia EDWARD EUGENE HANDJAJA Silver Medal
Taiwan YANG YU NAN Silver Medal
Philippines VALDEZ, MIKAELA YSABEL HERNANDEZ Silver Medal
Thailand NUTCHANON THUNGTHONG Silver Medal
Thailand WARITH CHUESAARD Silver Medal
Philippines PAK, MI JUNG Silver Medal
Vietnam NGUYEN DO HIEU Silver Medal
Bulgaria GERGANA MANOLOVA ALEKSANDROVA Silver Medal
Taiwan SHI MENG CHEN Bronze Medal
Indonesia THANIN PUTRA TAMPHANUWAT Bronze Medal
Indonesia PUTRI LESTARI WIDYA SANTI Bronze Medal
Taiwan LI,YI-TING Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHANG,YU-HSIANG Bronze Medal
Taiwan ZHANG YU CHEN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN YU HUNG Bronze Medal
India Shyam Soundararajan Bronze Medal
Indonesia MICHELLE ALESSANDRA WARDHOJO Bronze Medal
Indonesia MEGAN WANGSAWIJAYA Bronze Medal
Indonesia CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW DARMADJA Bronze Medal
Thailand RUNCHANUT RUNGROJNIMITCHAI Bronze Medal
Vietnam TRAN HANG LINH Bronze Medal
Thailand YANIN SRISUPPATPONG Bronze Medal
Indonesia JENNIFER KAVA Bronze Medal
Indonesia MARK ANDREW LIM ESTILLER Bronze Medal
Taiwan YANG, CHUAN-HUI Bronze Medal
Indonesia NANDANA ARGANI ANDOKO Bronze Medal
Hong Kong HE SHU HAM Bronze Medal
Philippines CHIONG, MARCUS CALEB GO Bronze Medal
Macau JACKY SHIU NGAI WANG Bronze Medal
Cambodia UT PUTTHIRONG Bronze Medal
Indonesia KARTIKAY SINGH Merit Prize
Indonesia DAIVA KRISNU FAISA ADDIA Merit Prize
Indonesia FLAVIA GABRIELLA Merit Prize
Indonesia ALOISIUS ADRIAN STEVAN GUNAWAN Merit Prize
Indonesia DARREN JOHANES MANUA Merit Prize
Indonesia BENEDICTUS BASTIAN Merit Prize
Indonesia DIANA ANGELA Merit Prize
India Sayan Kundu Merit Prize
Indonesia A. MUH ILHAM ILYAS Merit Prize
Australia Ming Yee Chin Merit Prize
Indonesia ALARIC RAMADHAN WITOYO Merit Prize
Malaysia CHAI MING YU Merit Prize
Indonesia MIKOLAS HOVAN SUSANTO Merit Prize
Indonesia IZZAH FATIHA ALIYYAH Merit Prize
Indonesia ARCENIO THEOPHILUS SANTOSA Merit Prize
Taiwan YANG,SHENG-AN Merit Prize
Indonesia AARON FIDELIS LUKMAN Merit Prize
Indonesia ELLA VANIA ASIHIN Merit Prize
Cambodia NGUON YEANCHEA Merit Prize
Indonesia FELICIA ARIEL ADIWIDJAJA Merit Prize
Indonesia RURI FATIMAH PARAMITHA Merit Prize
Brazil Adrieny Monteiro dos Santos Teixeira Merit Prize
Taiwan CHAN,SHIH-HSING Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Philippines BERNARDO, JOSE MARIA II STO. DOMINGO Diamond Medal
Philippines TAN, PATRICIA ANGELICA PEREZ Diamond Medal
Hong Kong WONG CHI HUNG Diamond Medal
Afghanistan SHIRIN GUL AHMADI Gold Medal
Indonesia NAUFAL ADITYO Gold Medal
Thailand CHAYANISA PATANASIRIMONGKOL Gold Medal
Taiwan TANG,CHENG-EN Gold Medal
Philippines TANG, KEEAN NATHANIEL TOLENTINO Gold Medal
Taiwan HUANG,PO-CHAO Gold Medal
Hong Kong KWOK CHUN HEI Gold Medal
Indonesia MATTHEW FELICIANO SOEDIYANTO Gold Medal
Taiwan CHEN CHAN-YU Gold Medal
Indonesia RICKY WIJAYA Gold Medal
Hong Kong CHENG MING HANG ENOCH Gold Medal
Indonesia KENNETH RYO YUSUF Silver Medal
Indonesia KEN BALYA Silver Medal
Indonesia NADYA HERYANTO Silver Medal
Hong Kong CHOW CHUN HIM Silver Medal
India Darsh Doshi Silver Medal
Indonesia FANNY ADELIA PERMATASARI Silver Medal
Indonesia MUHAMMAD RADJA ADZKA Silver Medal
Hong Kong ZHANG JIAHUI Silver Medal
Macau WU HOU SAN Silver Medal
Indonesia CHO HYUNG JUN Silver Medal
Thailand NAPAT CHAROENSIN Silver Medal
Taiwan WILSON TANG YUK SIONG Silver Medal
Philippines CO, ARTHUR CALEB LIM Silver Medal
Indonesia LOUISA FIONNA WONGSUGORO Silver Medal
Indonesia ABEL TEZA SURATMAN Silver Medal
Indonesia JESSICA ALEXANDRA UTOMO Silver Medal
Indonesia ARYA EDAFAUSTA TJIAMAN Silver Medal
Indonesia ADINDA ZAHRA QARIRU Silver Medal
Indonesia VALISHA WIJANASTI DHANUWARDOYO Silver Medal
Taiwan LIN,HUNG-YI Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHEN RU TSAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia KEZIA WIJAYA Bronze Medal
Indonesia FIERDETRE CESAR GOKMATUA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KATE WANG Bronze Medal
Indonesia I MAHARDA STERNEDEKA ERDARASWATA Bronze Medal
Taiwan HUANG,ZIH-RUEI Bronze Medal
Hong Kong YIN JUN FENG Bronze Medal
Hong Kong ZHANG LANYUE Bronze Medal
Singapore KOH LIN PIN Bronze Medal
Indonesia ELRIAN YUDHISTIRA CANDRA FIRDAUS Bronze Medal
Indonesia AURELIA THEOPHILLA SANTOSA Bronze Medal
Thailand RUTCHIRA KUNASIT Bronze Medal
Indonesia MUHAMMAD NAUFAL FARAUQ FIKRI S Bronze Medal
Indonesia MUHAMMAD FATHAN NUR RAMADHANA Bronze Medal
Indonesia PUTRI SAKTIANI NUR RAHMA Bronze Medal
Thailand SETTHAWUT APICHAI Bronze Medal
Turkey BURAK UNAT Bronze Medal
Indonesia FAREZA AHMAD KURNIAWAN Bronze Medal
Indonesia AURELLIA YOSHE WIDJAYA Bronze Medal
Indonesia SONYA ARINI CANDRA KIRANA Bronze Medal
Indonesia KAYLYN THOMSON Bronze Medal
Thailand SUPAKORN SHINAWATRA Bronze Medal
Singapore ANSH JAIN Bronze Medal
Taiwan CHIEN WEI CHEN Bronze Medal
Indonesia GALIH IBRAHIM KURNIAWAN Merit Prize
Indonesia FELIX SUSANTO BAKTI Merit Prize
Philippines VILLEGAS, DOMINIC OLIVAN Merit Prize
Indonesia MADE PANDU DEWANATA DERIPUTRA Merit Prize
Indonesia TAULIYAH JIHADAH NURDIN Merit Prize
Singapore WENLE HUANG Merit Prize
Singapore WENMEI HUANG Merit Prize
Indonesia FIBO RAMY FIRDAUS Merit Prize
Indonesia NADELENE ZETA ILLONA Merit Prize
Philippines BLANCHE, ERIN NICOLE PINEDA Merit Prize
India Raghav Agrawal Merit Prize
Indonesia ZEFANYA ABBIE MARTONO PUTRA Merit Prize
Indonesia AZIZAH ALIA NURRAHMAH Merit Prize
Indonesia ALEXANDRA FEODORA ANGGRAITA SINULINGGA Merit Prize
Indonesia MUHAMMAD ATTAYA SAFA MAHARDHIKA SASONO Merit Prize
Indonesia IAN SEMBADA Merit Prize
Philippines CARAMBAS, GABRIEL CHEO MARTINEZ Merit Prize
Indonesia RYAN CONNOR GOZALI Merit Prize
Indonesia GRANT CHRISTOPHER WONG Merit Prize
Brazil Guilherme Fonseca Trapp Merit Prize
Brazil Barbara Calou Couto Lossio Merit Prize
Brazil Francisco Rodrigues Marazia Merit Prize
Singapore LOUIS ARYA RAHARDJA Merit Prize
Indonesia LINDSEY JOY KHOE Merit Prize
Nation Name Award
Malaysia PEH KYUNG KIT Diamond Medal
Brazil Eduardo Bortolomiol Passos Gold Medal
Afghanistan Ghazal Yousofzai Silver Medal
Indonesia DEVANDHIRA WIJAYA WANGSA Silver Medal
Singapore THEODORE CHAN Silver Medal
Hong Kong MAN CHUN HEI WILLIAM Silver Medal
Singapore CHEN JINGXUAN Bronze Medal
Cambodia MOEUN KETEYOS Bronze Medal
Singapore ARVIND ASOKAN Bronze Medal
Cambodia NGOR LONGWEI Bronze Medal
Brazil Beatriz Augusta Lopes Bronze Medal
Brazil Felipe de Carvalho Loureiro Monte Silva Merit Prize
Brazil Elinaldo Martins Santana Merit Prize